Rosja
89 : 77 25:15 | 19:21 | 20:18 | 25:23
Polska
ERGO Super Cup - ERGO Super Cup | 19.08.2016 16:45
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Rosja

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Aleksei Szwed 10 27:544/6 66.70/6 0.04/12 33.32/3 66.71 7 8 13 1 2 3 2     21 9
3 Siergiej Karasew 19 24:072/3 66.74/4 100.06/7 85.73/4 75.01 3 4 2 2 3 2       21 10
4 Jewgienij Baburin 2 06:38         2/2 100.01 1 2   2 1         4 0
8 Władimir Iwlew 0 01:39   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 -3
10 Siergiej Bykow 2 13:141/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3     1 1 2 3 2 1       2 2
11 Semen Antonow 4 15:271/4 25.0   1/4 25.02/2 100.01   1     1         2 0
12 Andriej Zubkow 6 16:05   2/2 100.02/2 100.0   2 2 4 2 2 1     1   13 -2
13 Dmitrij Kwostow 0 24:260/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.0   2 1 3 4 2 3         3 9
15 Timofiej Mozgow 21 23:389/13 69.2   9/13 69.23/5 60.0  5 5   2 4 2       18 10
18 Maxim Koluszkin 0 01:29   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           1   1       -2 -3
20 Andrej Worontsewicz 10 23:112/4 50.02/5 40.04/9 44.4   1 7 8 5 4       1   19 19
21 Stanisław Ilnitskij 0 01:39              1 1   1           1 -3
22 Dmitrij Kułagin 15 20:335/6 83.31/3 33.36/9 66.72/2 100.01 2 3 1 2 2 1 1     16 12
64 Artem Klimenko DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 89 200:00 24/40 60 9/25 36 33/65 50.8 14/18 77.8 10 30 40 29 22 19 10 3 2   117  

Polska

Trener: Mike Taylor. Asystenci: Wojciech Kamiński, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski, Krzysztof Szablowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Aleksander Czyż 6 10:482/3 66.7   2/3 66.72/4 50.0  2 2   4 2 1       4 -6
1 Maciej Lampe 27 27:049/12 75.01/4 25.010/16 62.56/6 100.04 7 11 1 2 4 1 1     33 -2
6 A. J. Slaughter 10 21:362/4 50.01/6 16.73/10 30.0     2 2 5 2 2 1       9 -10
8 Przemysław Zamojski 5 18:241/1 100.01/4 25.02/5 40.0     1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1   5 0
9 Mateusz Ponitka 16 25:454/6 66.71/3 33.35/9 55.65/6 83.31 2 3 4 2 4 1 1     18 -5
10 Szymon Szewczyk 6 15:09   2/4 50.02/4 50.0     2 2 3 3 2     1   10 -1
12 Adam Waczyński 4 16:460/3 0.01/2 50.01/5 20.01/2 50.0  1 1   1 3 2       -2 -9
21 Tomasz Gielo 0 10:420/3 0.00/1 0.00/4 0.0     2 2   1           -2 -2
24 Michał Sokołowski 2 12:071/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0     2 2 2   1 1 1     5 -5
33 Karol Gruszecki DNP                                   
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 1 16:180/2 0.0   0/2 0.01/2 50.0  2 2   1 1         0 -13
55 Łukasz Koszarek 0 25:220/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0     2 2 2 2 1 1       0 -7
66 Robert Skibniewski DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 77 200:01 19/37 51.4 7/26 26.9 26/63 41.3 15/20 75 5 25 30 18 19 22 9 4 2   80