Politechnika Gdańska
89 : 54 30:8 | 25:20 | 18:16 | 16:10
Enea Basket Piła
Etap I - 3 kolejka | 18.10.2015 18:00
Sędziowie: Paweł Wasielewski, Marcin Gawron | Komisarz: Marek Gotartowski

Politechnika Gdańska

Trener: Marek Igliński

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Rafał Milewski 9 13:523/3 100.0   3/3 100.03/4 75.0  2 2   1 2   2     12 19
11 Przemysław Rduch 15 22:006/10 60.0   6/10 60.03/4 75.06 9 15 1 2 3     5   31 21
12 Filip Stryjewski 3 19:121/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.31/2 50.0  2 2 5 3 3 4 1     4 10
14 Łukasz Jaśkiewicz 14 18:004/6 66.7   4/6 66.76/6 100.01 5 6 2   4     2   22 14
17 Wiktor Specyalski 4 16:292/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   3 1 4 1 1 1 2 1     7 6
22 Paweł Krupa 7 16:132/5 40.01/3 33.33/8 37.5   2   2   1   1 2     5 11
23 Aleksander Lebiedziński 12 19:215/9 55.60/1 0.05/10 50.02/2 100.0  9 9 1 1 2 2 3     18 23
32 Błażej Szymichowski 4 09:551/4 25.0   1/4 25.02/2 100.0  1 1 2   1 1       3 5
34 Paweł Lazer 4 17:252/2 100.00/5 0.02/7 28.60/2 0.0        1 1         -3 15
42 Daniel Syldatk 7 18:592/3 66.71/5 20.03/8 37.5     1 1   1   1   1   3 18
55 Daniel Szłapka 6 12:270/1 0.02/4 50.02/5 40.0     2 2 2 2 1 1 1     7 23
88 Oskar Plener 4 16:071/3 33.3   1/3 33.32/2 100.0  1 1 3 1 2 2 1     5 10
Drużyna 3 5 8   2
Suma 89 200:00 29/51 56.9 4/19 21.1 33/70 47.1 19/24 79.2 12 33 45 17 14 20 14 11 8   114  

KS Basket Piła

Trener: Tomasz Pochylski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Kacper Żebrowski 11 26:493/6 50.01/5 20.04/11 36.42/2 100.0  2 2 1 2 4 2       5 -22
4 Bartosz Rajewicz 2 13:551/6 16.7   1/6 16.7   2   2   3   2   1   -2 -4
5 Konrad Gaweł 0 12:340/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0   1 2 3       2       -2 -22
8 Maciej Pasieka 0 21:540/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     1 1 1 3 1   4     4 -13
9 Marcin Uliczka 0 11:590/3 0.00/2 0.00/5 0.0     1 1   1   2       -6 -7
10 Bartłomiej Lipiński 2 22:221/3 33.30/3 0.01/6 16.7   1   1 1 3 1         -1 -24
11 Błażej Pawlik 11 22:413/6 50.01/5 20.04/11 36.42/2 100.0  1 1 1 2 2 1 1     6 -10
21 Paweł Ludynia 6 19:383/7 42.9   3/7 42.9     3 3   4 1 2 1     4 -28
30 Patryk Bielecki DNP                                   
35 Kamil Michalski 22 40:0011/15 73.30/4 0.011/19 57.9   2 9 11 3 2 5 5 4 1   28 -35
55 Adrian Sobkowiak 0 08:08   0/2 0.00/2 0.0                       -2 -10
Drużyna 3 4 7   2
Suma 54 200:00 22/48 45.8 2/24 8.3 24/72 33.3 4/4 100 6 19 25 7 20 14 16 10 2   34