TS Wisła Kraków
58 : 76 11:16 | 20:21 | 11:28 | 16:11
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
II Runda - II Runda | 03.12.2014 20:00
Sędziowie: Grzegorz Szeremeta, Paweł Berdyczko | Komisarz: Tadeusz Kamyk

TS Wisła Kraków

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Jakub Krawczyk 8 17:211/5 20.02/2 100.03/7 42.9     2 2 4 2 1 4 3 1   10 -8
8 Mateusz Góralski 7 09:462/3 66.71/3 33.33/6 50.0   1 1 2   2     2     8 3
9 Jakub Żaczek 10 26:305/8 62.50/4 0.05/12 41.7   2 6 8   2   1 4 7   21 -5
10 Przemysław Urbanek 2 10:341/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   1 1 2   1 1   1     4 -12
11 Mateusz Piotrowski 5 13:532/2 100.0   2/2 100.01/2 50.0  1 1   2 1 1   2   6 -11
12 Rafał Zgłobicki 4 17:312/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.3   2 3 5 1     4 1     3 -3
13 Kacper Majka 2 14:471/1 100.00/5 0.01/6 16.7     2 2 2 1     1     2 -17
18 Krzysztof Czajka 8 21:571/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.03/4 75.01 4 5   2 2 1     1 8 -15
23 Jakub Lewandowski 0 11:280/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0               2       -5 -5
24 Kamil Kolber 2 09:071/2 50.0   1/2 50.00/2 0.01 1 2 2 2 1 3 1     1 -6
30 Sebastian Dąbek 6 25:322/3 66.70/2 0.02/5 40.02/3 66.7  2 2 1 2 7 5       0 -5
35 Jan Rerak 4 21:342/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.3     5 5 2 1 3 3 1     5 -6
Drużyna   1 1    
Suma 58 200:00 20/38 52.6 4/24 16.7 24/62 38.7 6/11 54.5 8 28 36 12 17 16 24 14 10 1 63  

ACK UTH Rosa Radom

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Mikołaj Stopierzyński 2 06:381/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   1   1     2 1     1 1 6
5 Piotr Kardaś DNP                                   
6 Łukasz Sobuta 14 28:147/13 53.8   7/13 53.8   3 5 8   2 1 2 1 1 2 16 12
7 Konrad Kapturski 6 20:003/6 50.00/3 0.03/9 33.3   1 1 2 2 3   1 1     4 7
9 Filip Kołakowski 0 15:480/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0   1   1 1 2 1 3 3     0 0
10 Filip Zegzuła 18 30:343/8 37.53/6 50.06/14 42.93/4 75.0  2 2 4 3 2   4   2 19 26
18 Artur Pabianek 3 11:491/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.01/3 33.3  2 2 1   1         1 -7
22 Kamil Czajkowski 5 06:111/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.0     1 1         1     5 -1
25 Robert Cetnar 16 27:207/10 70.00/2 0.07/12 58.32/4 50.03 4 7 3 1 3 1 3   2 21 23
32 Maciej Parszewski 2 15:250/3 0.0   0/3 0.02/3 66.72 4 6     1 3 1   1 2 -8
34 Łukasz Bonarek 5 15:331/5 20.01/4 25.02/9 22.2   1 5 6   2 2 2 2   2 4 7
55 Jakub Schenk 5 22:282/3 66.7   2/3 66.71/1 100.0  4 4 11 3 4 2 1     18 25
Drużyna   2 2   1
Suma 76 200:00 26/55 47.3 5/20 25 31/75 41.3 9/15 60 12 28 40 22 16 17 15 17 1 10 91