ACK UTH Rosa Radom
92 : 73 19:17 | 20:21 | 24:20 | 29:15
PTG Sokół Łańcut
Etap I - 14 kolejka | 03.01.2015 17:00
Sędziowie: Adam Krasuski, Mateusz Tychowski, Rafał Zuchowicz | Komisarz: Paweł Podolski

ACK UTH Rosa Radom

Trener: Karol Gutkowski. Asystent: Piotr Kardaś

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Mikołaj Stopierzyński DNP                                   
5 Piotr Kardaś 4 14:42   1/2 50.01/2 50.01/1 100.0      1 4   1 1     4 7
6 Łukasz Sobuta DNP                                   
7 Konrad Kapturski 19 22:342/7 28.64/7 57.16/14 42.93/3 100.0  4 4   2 1 1 3 1 2 18 6
10 Filip Zegzuła 11 24:184/4 100.01/1 100.05/5 100.00/1 0.01   1 1 4 2 1       11 9
18 Daniel Szymkiewicz 13 24:273/9 33.31/1 100.04/10 40.04/5 80.01 2 3 3 3 4 2 4   1 14 23
22 Kamil Czajkowski 0 02:05   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           1           -1 -1
25 Robert Cetnar 4 21:162/4 50.0   2/4 50.0   1 1 2 2 2 2       1 6 5
32 Maciej Parszewski DNP                                   
34 Łukasz Bonarek 15 35:004/9 44.41/4 25.05/13 38.54/6 66.71 7 8 4 3 6 1     1 16 25
35 Damian Jeszke 8 24:271/4 25.02/4 50.03/8 37.5   3 2 5 1 1 1   2   1 11 0
55 Jakub Schenk 18 31:116/10 60.01/1 100.07/11 63.63/3 100.0  2 2 6 5 2 4 1     19 21
Drużyna 2 2 4   2
Suma 92 200:00 22/47 46.8 11/21 52.4 33/68 48.5 15/19 78.9 7 18 25 18 25 18 10 11 1 6 98  

PTG Sokół Łańcut

Trener: Dariusz Kaszowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Tomasz Fortuna 5 28:081/4 25.01/1 100.02/5 40.0   1 1 2 2 4 2 1 1     6 -8
5 Marcin Pławucki 6 12:211/3 33.31/1 100.02/4 50.01/2 50.0  1 1 1 1 1 2       3 1
6 Rafał Kulikowski 7 18:063/4 75.0   3/4 75.01/2 50.01 4 5   4 3 2   1   9 -12
9 Karol Szpyrka 7 30:182/4 50.01/3 33.33/7 42.90/2 0.01   1 4 2 3 6       0 -22
10 Patryk Buszta 1 02:05         1/2 50.0          1         0 1
12 Jacek Balawender 8 13:083/3 100.00/2 0.03/5 60.02/2 100.0      1 2 1         7 -8
15 Maciej Klima 11 18:245/8 62.50/1 0.05/9 55.61/2 50.02 4 6 1 1 2 5   2   10 -13
17 Przemysław Wrona 0 12:560/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     2 2     1         1 5
20 Tomasz Pisarczyk 14 30:344/5 80.00/1 0.04/6 66.76/6 100.03 9 12 2 1 8 1 4 3   32 -18
21 Dawid Bręk DNP                                   
44 Szymon Rduch 14 34:004/6 66.71/7 14.35/13 38.53/4 75.01 3 4 4 3 3 6 2   1 9 -21
Drużyna 1 2 3 1  
Suma 73 200:00 23/38 60.5 4/16 25 27/54 50 15/22 68.2 9 24 33 15 18 25 23 7 6 1 77