Trefl Sopot
76 : 80 18:21 | 21:19 | 12:22 | 25:18
HydroTruck Radom
Etap I - 27 kolejka | 10.04.2015 20:00
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Michał Proc, Mariusz Nawrocki | Komisarz: Roman Kuczyński

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Jakub Koelner DNP                                   
4 Paweł Dzierżak 1 00:39         1/2 50.0          1         0 -1
5 Willie Kemp 14 19:392/3 66.72/5 40.04/8 50.04/6 66.71 3 4 2 2 3 3     1 11 2
6 Sławomir Sikora 0 11:120/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0           2   2       -4 -10
9 Paweł Leończyk 16 28:063/5 60.02/3 66.75/8 62.54/4 100.0  2 2 1 4 3 3 1 1   15 -3
10 Marcin Stefański 9 20:383/3 100.00/1 0.03/4 75.03/7 42.91 1 2 2 1 4 1 2   1 9 -8
12 Šarunas Vasiliauskas 2 19:040/1 0.00/4 0.00/5 0.02/2 100.0  1 1 3 2 5   2     3 -4
14 Grzegorz Kulka DNP                                   
16 Tautvydas Lydeka 5 20:091/2 50.0   1/2 50.03/4 75.0  2 2 1 4 3 2   1   5 -7
22 Eimantas Bendžius 16 29:191/3 33.34/9 44.45/12 41.72/2 100.0  2 2 2 5 1         13 -3
23 Michał Michalak 9 29:463/6 50.00/5 0.03/11 27.33/3 100.01 5 6 2 2 2   1   1 10 11
40 Bojan Popović 4 21:282/5 40.00/3 0.02/8 25.0   4 1 5 2 3 3 1 2     6 3
Drużyna 4 3 7 1 2
Suma 76 200:00 15/29 51.7 8/31 25.8 23/60 38.3 22/30 73.3 7 17 24 15 25 25 12 8 2 3 68  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Marek Łukomski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Mike Taylor 11 30:451/7 14.32/3 66.73/10 30.03/4 75.02 3 5 4 2 7 3 3 1   13 5
4 John Turek 6 26:482/7 28.6   2/7 28.62/2 100.03 9 12   3 2 4   1   10 0
8 Robert Witka 8 21:271/2 50.02/2 100.03/4 75.0     1 1   2 1 1     1 7 9
11 Uroš Mirković 0 01:59                    2           0 -3
12 Danny Gibson 28 34:113/4 75.06/10 60.09/14 64.34/7 57.1  4 4 2 2 5 1 2     27 3
13 Jakub Zalewski 0 02:18                                0 1
15 Łukasz Majewski 8 18:070/1 0.02/4 50.02/5 40.02/2 100.0  2 2   4   2 1     6 -8
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 0 08:480/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1 1 2 1 2 2 3 1   1 0 -7
24 Michał Sokołowski 17 31:515/8 62.51/1 100.06/9 66.74/7 57.11 4 5 4 3 7 4 2     18 6
32 Kim Adams 2 12:501/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   1 2 3 1 2   2   1   5 5
35 Damian Jeszke 0 10:560/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0   1   1 1 3   1       -2 9
Drużyna 1 1 2   2
Suma 80 200:00 13/32 40.6 13/22 59.1 26/54 48.1 15/22 68.2 9 26 35 13 25 24 21 9 3 2 84