HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom
73 : 62 25:6 | 15:23 | 12:15 | 21:18
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 12 kolejka | 19.12.2014 19:00
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Tomasz Tomaszewski, Adam Wierzman | Komisarz: Krzysztof Koralewski

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Marek Łukomski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 John Turek 15 27:186/15 40.0   6/15 40.03/9 33.33 4 7 2 4 7 1 1 2 2 11 8
8 Robert Witka 5 16:221/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.7     2 2 1 4   2 2 1   8 14
9 Kamil Łączyński 6 21:213/4 75.00/1 0.03/5 60.0     4 4 5 2 1 3       10 6
11 Uroš Mirković 11 24:103/6 50.01/3 33.34/9 44.42/2 100.03 3 6 5 4 1 2 1 1   17 -3
12 Danny Gibson 15 29:322/3 66.73/4 75.05/7 71.42/3 66.71 3 4 4 4 1 5 1     16 11
13 Jakub Zalewski 2 03:011/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     1 1       1       1 -12
15 Łukasz Majewski 0 06:350/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0           1 1   1     -1 -1
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 4 09:282/2 100.0   2/2 100.0           1 1         4 3
24 Michał Sokołowski 12 31:083/4 75.01/3 33.34/7 57.13/4 75.0  7 7 4 2 5 1 2 1   21 10
32 Kim Adams 0 12:10              1 1   1 1   2     3 3
35 Damian Jeszke 3 18:55   1/3 33.31/3 33.3     1 1   2 1         2 16
55 Jakub Schenk DNP                                   
Drużyna 1 2 3   1
Suma 73 200:00 21/39 53.8 7/16 43.8 28/55 50.9 10/18 55.6 7 26 33 21 25 19 15 10 5 2 92  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Darius Maskoliunas

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Artur Włodarczyk DNP                                   
5 Willie Kemp 7 30:072/3 66.71/4 25.03/7 42.90/2 0.0  1 1 4 1 5 2 1     5 8
6 Sławomir Sikora DNP                                   
7 Marcin Dutkiewicz 3 23:00   1/5 20.01/5 20.00/2 0.0  1 1 1 2 2 1 2     0 8
9 Paweł Leończyk 7 29:152/7 28.60/1 0.02/8 25.03/4 75.02 3 5 1 3 4   4   2 10 -25
12 Šarunas Vasiliauskas 5 22:441/4 25.01/3 33.32/7 28.6   1   1 1 2 1 2 2   1 2 -23
14 Grzegorz Kulka 0 06:500/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0     2 2   1   1       -2 -14
16 Tautvydas Lydeka 10 25:133/4 75.0   3/4 75.04/4 100.04 2 6   4 4 3 2 2 1 16 3
22 Eimantas Bendžius 15 33:524/8 50.00/3 0.04/11 36.47/7 100.01 5 6 2 3 6 6 1     11 -7
23 Michał Michalak 15 28:590/4 0.05/7 71.45/11 45.5   2 5 7 1 4 3 3     1 14 -5
Drużyna 1 2 3    
Suma 62 200:00 12/32 37.5 8/24 33.3 20/56 35.7 14/19 73.7 10 19 29 10 20 25 18 12 2 5 56