HydroTruck Radom
80 : 72 15:20 | 30:18 | 20:18 | 15:16
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 10 kolejka | 05.12.2014 19:00
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Mariusz Adameczek, Arnauld Kom Njilo | Komisarz: Marek Lembrych

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Marek Łukomski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 John Turek 6 21:382/9 22.2   2/9 22.22/2 100.0  3 3   2 4       1 2 -2
8 Robert Witka 13 34:58   4/8 50.04/8 50.01/2 50.02 3 5 5 2 2 3 3     18 17
9 Kamil Łączyński 17 27:061/1 100.04/5 80.05/6 83.33/3 100.0  4 4 3 2 6 3 2 2   24 6
10 Filip Zegzuła DNP                                   
11 Uroš Mirković 7 21:090/2 0.02/6 33.32/8 25.01/2 50.0  3 3 2 2 3 1     1 4 5
12 Danny Gibson 11 28:332/3 66.72/5 40.04/8 50.01/1 100.0  3 3 3 3 2 2 1     12 8
13 Jakub Zalewski 5 14:30   1/3 33.31/3 33.32/2 100.01 1 2     1 1 1     5 3
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 3 06:270/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.0         1 1         1 3 3
24 Michał Sokołowski 11 20:270/2 0.03/5 60.03/7 42.92/2 100.0  3 3 2 4 2 1       11 7
32 Kim Adams 0 02:15                        1       -1 -4
35 Damian Jeszke 7 22:571/5 20.01/1 100.02/6 33.32/2 100.01 2 3 1 2 1   1 1 1 9 -3
55 Jakub Schenk DNP                                   
Drużyna 1 1 2   2
Suma 80 200:00 6/23 26.1 18/34 52.9 24/57 42.1 14/16 87.5 4 22 26 17 18 21 12 8 3 4 87  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Ovidijus Galdikas 8 20:514/4 100.0   4/4 100.0   3 8 11       2   2   19 -14
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 5 22:14   1/3 33.31/3 33.32/2 100.01 1 2 2 4 2 2 2     7 1
8 Filip Matczak 2 14:151/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.0     2 2 1 3 2 3       -1 -14
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 4 12:171/5 20.00/1 0.01/6 16.72/2 100.02 1 3 1   2 1   1   3 -2
11 Lazar Radosavljević 5 17:362/4 50.0   2/4 50.01/1 100.02 6 8               11 7
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 8 26:291/2 50.02/2 100.03/4 75.00/2 0.0  1 1 2 3 1         8 -8
19 Roman Szymański DNP                                   
20 Piotr Szczotka 11 30:152/6 33.32/3 66.74/9 44.41/2 50.01 7 8 1 2 1 2 1     13 -9
22 A.J. Walton 21 33:439/17 52.90/5 0.09/22 40.93/4 75.01 2 3 1 5 6 4 1   2 8 -6
41 Jakub Parzeński 8 22:203/6 50.0   3/6 50.02/2 100.01   1   4 3 1 1 1 1 7 5
Drużyna   1 1 1 1
Suma 72 200:00 23/46 50 5/16 31.3 28/62 45.2 11/15 73.3 11 28 39 8 21 17 15 5 4 3 75