MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza
57 : 72 18:15 | 14:16 | 6:25 | 19:16
HydroTruck Radom
Etap I - 7 kolejka | 16.11.2014 18:00
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Robert Zieliński, Sławomir Moszakowski | Komisarz: Jarosław Nowak

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Trener: Wojciech Wieczorek. Asystenci: Michał Dukowicz, Rafał Knap

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Mateusz Dziemba 8 28:002/4 50.01/6 16.73/10 30.01/2 50.03   3 1 1 2 3 6     7 -14
5 Jakub Koelner 10 20:432/4 50.01/1 100.03/5 60.03/4 75.0  2 2 5 4 3 3 2     13 -1
7 Grzegorz Małecki 4 20:242/3 66.70/4 0.02/7 28.60/1 0.0  2 2 1 3 3 2     1 -1 -9
11 Jakub Załucki 3 04:00   1/2 50.01/2 50.0     1 1       1       2 -1
12 Adam Metelski 7 12:521/6 16.7   1/6 16.75/6 83.33 3 6   2 3 1   3   9 1
13 Paweł Zmarlak 0 17:290/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.00/2 0.01 4 5 3 3 1         4 1
14 Piotr Zieliński 0 06:14              1 1               1 -2
15 Myles McKay 11 31:494/6 66.71/5 20.05/11 45.50/2 0.0  8 8 3 4 6 5 1     10 -14
21 Przemysław Szymański 3 12:480/3 0.01/3 33.31/6 16.7   1 2 3   2 1       1 1 -9
23 David Weaver 8 28:163/6 50.0   3/6 50.02/2 100.02 6 8   4 1 2   1   12 -15
25 Patryk Wieczorek DNP                                   
32 Dalton Pepper 3 17:250/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.0     3 3   1   2       0 -12
Drużyna   1 1   1
Suma 57 200:00 14/34 41.2 6/26 23.1 20/60 33.3 11/19 57.9 10 32 42 13 24 20 19 9 4 2 58  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 John Turek 17 23:387/10 70.0   7/10 70.03/3 100.0  7 7   5 4 2 2   1 21 14
8 Robert Witka 12 24:432/4 50.01/6 16.73/10 30.05/5 100.02 5 7 3 3 2 1 2   1 16 7
9 Kamil Łączyński 8 23:012/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.34/4 100.01 5 6 2 4 4 5 4     11 17
11 Uroš Mirković 6 18:100/4 0.02/5 40.02/9 22.20/2 0.01 3 4 1   1   1 1 1 4 7
12 Danny Gibson 3 27:450/3 0.01/5 20.01/8 12.5   2 4 6 3 2 2 2 1   1 4 19
13 Jakub Zalewski 3 13:031/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.31/1 100.0      3 1 1 2 1     3 5
15 Łukasz Majewski 0 00:41                                0 -3
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 1 13:250/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.01/2 50.0  1 1   1 2 2 1     -2 -10
24 Michał Sokołowski 10 25:324/5 80.00/3 0.04/8 50.02/2 100.01 2 3 1 1 3   1     11 17
32 Kim Adams 3 12:480/2 0.0   0/2 0.03/6 50.01 3 4   3 3         2 5
35 Damian Jeszke 9 17:143/4 75.00/1 0.03/5 60.03/3 100.01 1 2   1 2 1 1 1   10 -3
Drużyna 2 2 4    
Suma 72 200:00 19/38 50 4/25 16 23/63 36.5 22/28 78.6 9 31 40 13 21 24 15 14 2 4 80