HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom
60 : 73 12:27 | 17:18 | 18:14 | 13:14
Trefl Sopot
O 3 miejsce - 2 mecz | 01.06.2014 18:00
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Marek Maliszewski, Maciej Kotulski | Komisarz: Zbigniew Błażkowski

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystenci: Marek Łukomski, Dawid Mazur

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Piotr Kardaś 8 14:271/2 50.02/3 66.73/5 60.0     2 2   3           8 5
7 Kamil Michalski DNP                                   
8 Robert Witka 2 23:221/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0     6 6 1 4 1 1 2     9 -15
9 Kamil Łączyński 12 27:435/10 50.00/4 0.05/14 35.72/3 66.7  2 2 2 1 3 1 2     7 -10
10 Łukasz Sobuta DNP                                   
11 Korie Lucious 11 32:352/8 25.01/4 25.03/12 25.04/5 80.01 1 2 3 1 6 6     2 0 -3
13 Jakub Zalewski 2 18:571/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3     2 2 1 1 2   2     5 -18
15 Łukasz Majewski 5 27:451/2 50.01/6 16.72/8 25.0   1 1 2 1 4 1 4 1     -1 -8
24 Jakub Dłoniak 10 24:054/10 40.00/2 0.04/12 33.32/3 66.7  1 1   1 4       2 2 -12
32 Kim Adams 10 31:063/4 75.0   3/4 75.04/9 44.43 9 12   4 8 2 4 1   19 -4
Drużyna   2 2    
Suma 60 200:00 18/39 46.2 4/21 19 22/60 36.7 12/20 60 5 24 29 8 19 25 14 11 1 4 49  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Darius Maskoliunas. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Krzysztof Roszyk 0 04:040/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 0
6 Łukasz Jaśkiewicz DNP                                   
9 Paweł Leończyk 8 28:444/7 57.1   4/7 57.10/2 0.05 5 10 2 1 1 4     1 11 3
10 Marcin Stefański 2 11:571/6 16.7   1/6 16.7   1 2 3   2           0 10
11 David Brembly 5 10:410/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.02/2 100.0  1 1 1 2 1 2       4 2
13 Milan Majstorović 13 22:522/2 100.02/4 50.04/6 66.73/4 75.01 1 2 2 3 2 3 3     14 8
15 Šarunas Vasiliauskas 4 19:410/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.31/2 50.0  4 4 2 5 3 1 2     8 12
21 Adam Waczyński 18 30:323/4 75.04/9 44.47/13 53.80/1 0.0  5 5 3 3 3 2 1     18 13
23 Michał Michalak 6 18:033/6 50.00/1 0.03/7 42.9   3 4 7 3 3 3 3 2     11 8
25 Yemi Gadri-Nicholson 11 16:273/7 42.9   3/7 42.95/5 100.0  8 8   1 3 2   4   17 5
31 Simas Buterlevičius 0 15:15   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     2 2   2     1     2 2
34 Lance Jeter 6 21:441/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.01/2 50.0  3 3 3 3 3 2 1     7 2
Drużyna   1 1    
Suma 73 200:00 17/38 44.7 9/20 45 26/58 44.8 12/18 66.7 10 35 45 16 25 19 19 10 4 1 91