Asseco Arka Gdynia
88 : 89 18:20 | 24:27 | 19:11 | 27:31
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Etap II (7-12) - Kolejka III | 31.03.2014 19:00
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Tomasz Tomaszewski, Michał Chrakowiecki | Komisarz: Krzysztof Antoniak

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Ovidijus Galdikas 2 05:071/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1   1           3 -7
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 5 09:110/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.02/2 100.0      3 3 1 3       4 0
8 Filip Matczak 0 05:43                    2           0 3
9 Łukasz Seweryn 4 29:202/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.3   1   1 2 1   1       2 4
10 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 2 06:111/2 50.0   1/2 50.0           2           1 -10
12 Fiodor Dmitriew 21 35:393/6 50.04/8 50.07/14 50.03/4 75.0  4 4 3   7   2 1   23 -4
15 Przemysław Frasunkiewicz 16 28:252/3 66.74/6 66.76/9 66.7   1 3 4 2 4 1 3       16 -5
18 Daniel Grujić DNP                                   
19 Roman Szymański 0 13:500/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     4 4   3 1 2   2   3 9
20 Piotr Szczotka 23 35:457/8 87.52/4 50.09/12 75.03/7 42.92 4 6 1 3 6   3     26 6
21 Chris Paredes DNP                                   
22 A.J. Walton 15 30:495/10 50.00/1 0.05/11 45.55/5 100.01 3 4 3 3 5 6 3     13 -1
Drużyna 1 3 4   1
Suma 88 200:00 21/35 60 11/23 47.8 32/58 55.2 13/18 72.2 5 19 24 14 22 21 15 8 3   91  

WKS Śląsk Wrocław

Trener: Jerzy Chudeusz. Asystenci: Tomasz Jankowski, Jacek Kolis, Adam Omelan

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Dominique Johnson 26 33:268/10 80.03/6 50.011/16 68.81/1 100.01 3 4 1 1 2 3     1 23 -4
6 Robert Skibniewski 25 40:006/12 50.04/6 66.710/18 55.61/1 100.0  2 2 10 3 3 3 2   1 28 1
7 Krzysztof Sulima 0 09:490/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   3   3   4           2 -3
8 Radosław Hyży 8 17:162/5 40.0   2/5 40.04/6 66.71 4 5 3 3 4   1     12 1
12 Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski 12 21:432/4 50.02/3 66.74/7 57.12/2 100.0      1 2 2 1 2     11 5
14 Jakub Parzeński DNP                                   
15 Michał Gabiński 4 22:440/2 0.01/2 50.01/4 25.01/2 50.02 5 7 2 3 1 1 1   1 9 0
17 Maksym Kulon DNP                                   
21 Paweł Kikowski 2 24:51   0/3 0.00/3 0.02/4 50.0        2 5 3 1     -5 1
22 Paul Miller 12 30:112/5 40.01/1 100.03/6 50.05/6 83.31 6 7 2 3 5 2 2     17 4
Drużyna 1 1 2   1
Suma 89 200:00 20/39 51.3 11/21 52.4 31/60 51.7 16/22 72.7 8 20 28 19 21 22 13 9   3 97