Miasto Szkła Krosno
75 : 62 19:14 | 22:13 | 17:19 | 17:16
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Ćwierćfinały - 3 mecz | 13.04.2013 18:00
Sędziowie: Janusz Kiełbiński, Jan Piróg, Piotr Dytko | Komisarz: Jarosław Czeropski

PBS BANK EFIR ENERGY MOSiR Krosno

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Marcin Salamonik 14 33:144/7 57.11/1 100.05/8 62.53/5 60.01 7 8 2 4 4 4   1   16 13
6 Dariusz Oczkowicz 12 28:594/5 80.01/4 25.05/9 55.61/2 50.02 5 7 3 2 4 3 3     17 8
7 Łukasz Szczypka 8 24:301/3 33.32/4 50.03/7 42.9   1 2 3 2 3         1 9 8
9 Dawid Adamczewski 0 04:04   0/2 0.00/2 0.0           1           -2 -7
10 Wojciech Pisarczyk 13 22:425/6 83.31/2 50.06/8 75.0     1 1 1 4 1 2       11 18
12 Rafał Glapiński 11 16:570/3 0.01/3 33.31/6 16.78/8 100.0  2 2 1 2 6 1 1     9 -5
13 Damian Bołd DNP                                   
14 Łukasz Paul 6 29:092/5 40.0   2/5 40.02/4 50.03 3 6 3 4 3   1   2 11 11
15 Kamil Łączyński 11 28:142/2 100.00/4 0.02/6 33.37/9 77.8  5 5 4 4 6 1 1     14 20
17 Tomasz Cielebąk 0 12:110/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0     1 1 1 3   1 1     -1 -1
Drużyna 1 2 3   2
Suma 75 200:00 18/33 54.5 6/21 28.6 24/54 44.4 21/28 75 7 26 33 17 27 24 12 7 1 3 84  

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Trener: Wojciech Wieczorek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Łukasz Grzegorzewski 0 11:310/3 0.00/1 0.00/4 0.0     2 2     1 1       -3 -2
5 Marcin Piechowicz 0 04:060/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 3
6 Mateusz Dziemba 6 23:042/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.32/4 50.0  4 4   1 3 2 1     3 -4
7 Grzegorz Grochowski 0 18:490/1 0.00/4 0.00/5 0.0         2 3 1 2       -5 -17
8 Maciej Maj 13 23:324/7 57.11/3 33.35/10 50.02/3 66.72 2 4   4 3 3   1 1 9 -6
9 Marek Piechowicz 2 19:550/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.02/2 100.01 1 2 1 3 3 3 1     0 -9
10 Michał Wołoszyn 9 18:411/4 25.02/4 50.03/8 37.51/5 20.01 4 5 1 4 5         6 -8
11 Jakub Karolak 11 25:303/5 60.01/3 33.34/8 50.02/2 100.01 2 3 2 3     1     13 -11
13 Paweł Zmarlak 10 18:062/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.03/4 75.03 1 4 4 3 4 2 1     14 1
14 Piotr Zieliński 9 19:412/6 33.30/1 0.02/7 28.65/8 62.54 2 6 1 2 5 3 2 2   9 -13
16 Michael Gospodarek 2 17:051/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0     6 6   1 1 1 1     7 1
20 Grzegorz Paszek DNP                                   
Drużyna       1 3
Suma 62 200:00 15/35 42.9 5/24 20.8 20/59 33.9 17/28 60.7 12 24 36 11 24 26 17 7 3 1 52