AZS Politechnika Poznań
53 : 79 15:25 | 9:16 | 18:14 | 11:24
Polfarmex Kutno
II Runda - 1/16 Finału | 07.11.2012 18:00
Sędziowie: Marcin Olejnik, Grzegorz Górski | Komisarz: Ryszard Prange

AZS Politechnika Poznań

Trener: Waldemar Mendel

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Tomasz Gierwazik 8 18:441/2 50.02/4 50.03/6 50.0           2 2 4 1     2 -13
5 Łukasz Ulchurski 3 17:14   1/2 50.01/2 50.0   1 4 5   2 4 1       6 -15
6 Piotr Gacek 3 15:000/3 0.01/4 25.01/7 14.3   1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1     -1 -7
7 Paweł Hybiak 14 24:304/9 44.41/2 50.05/11 45.53/5 60.0  2 2 4 3 4 2 3     13 -4
8 Filip Kowalewski 4 12:181/3 33.3   1/3 33.32/5 40.01   1   3 3         0 -16
10 Michał Szydłowski 6 15:593/10 30.0   3/10 30.0   4 2 6   1   1   1 1 5 -5
12 Mateusz Rutkowski 1 15:300/2 0.0   0/2 0.01/2 50.0      2 2 1 3       -3 -22
14 Adam Metelski 4 18:222/5 40.0   2/5 40.0   5 5 10 1 1 1 1   2   13 -5
16 Konrad Rzeczkowski 0 17:570/1 0.00/3 0.00/4 0.0         1 2 2 2 2     -3 -13
22 Marek Sobkowiak 8 17:144/8 50.0   4/8 50.00/2 0.01 4 5   4 4 2     1 5 -14
30 Paweł Stankiewicz 0 11:050/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.0     1 1 1 4   2       -4 -4
44 Maciej Rostalski 2 16:071/3 33.3   1/3 33.3     3 3   1   1 1 1   4 -12
Drużyna 3 3 6   1
Suma 53 200:00 16/48 33.3 5/17 29.4 21/65 32.3 6/14 42.9 13 22 35 10 27 22 21 8 4 2 37  

AZS WSGK POLFARMEX Kutno

Trener: Jarosław Krysiewicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Szymon Rduch 2 12:061/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3   2   2 1 5 1 4 1     0 10
5 Krzysztof Jakóbczyk 5 24:362/2 100.00/2 0.02/4 50.01/2 50.01 1 2 4 1 1 3 2     7 22
6 Sebastian Kopczyński 3 01:48   1/1 100.01/1 100.0                       3 6
7 Grzegorz Małecki 14 25:115/7 71.40/2 0.05/9 55.64/6 66.71 2 3   3 6   2     13 14
8 Piotr Trepka 8 32:222/7 28.60/2 0.02/9 22.24/6 66.72 3 5 4 3 6 5 3   2 6 18
9 Łukasz Kwiatkowski 13 21:434/8 50.00/1 0.04/9 44.45/7 71.4  7 7 2 4 4 2 1   1 14 13
12 Mateusz Szwed DNP                                   
13 Jakub Dłuski 8 29:284/9 44.4   4/9 44.4   2 7 9 3 2 2 2 2   1 15 23
17 Hubert Mazur 15 23:573/8 37.52/3 66.75/11 45.53/6 50.0  1 1 2 2 3 1 3 1   12 8
21 Dawid Bręk DNP                                   
33 Wojciech Glabas 11 28:492/2 100.02/3 66.74/5 80.01/5 20.01 8 9 1 2 3 1   1   16 16
Drużyna 3   3    
Suma 79 200:00 23/45 51.1 5/15 33.3 28/60 46.7 18/32 56.3 9 29 38 17 22 26 18 14 2 4 86