Trefl Sopot
90 : 59 28:11 | 22:16 | 25:17 | 15:15
HydroTruck Radom
Etap I - Kolejka 18 | 26.01.2013 16:00
Sędziowie: Dariusz Zapolski, Marcin Koralewski, Robert Mordal | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Kuglarz

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Mariusz Niedbalski. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Marcin Lichtański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Lorinza Harrington 5 16:450/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.02/2 100.01   1 3 1 3 2 2     6 0
5 Frank Turner 11 26:431/3 33.33/4 75.04/7 57.1   1 3 4 8   3 5 3     18 32
8 Filip Dylewicz 18 24:164/6 66.73/5 60.07/11 63.61/1 100.01 5 6   3 1 1 2     21 35
9 Piotr Dąbrowski 3 20:13   1/3 33.31/3 33.3     1 1 2 1 2 1       3 23
10 Marcin Stefański 8 22:263/3 100.0   3/3 100.02/4 50.0  3 3   2 4 2       7 1
11 David Brembly 7 13:282/2 100.01/2 50.03/4 75.0         1             7 1
14 Kurt Looby 12 14:375/7 71.4   5/7 71.42/2 100.03 4 7 1 2 3 1 2 1 1 20 30
15 Šime Špralja 3 21:370/2 0.01/2 50.01/4 25.0   1   1 1 2           2 -5
17 Aleksander Lebiedziński DNP                                   
21 Adam Waczyński 13 21:142/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.06/6 100.01 3 4 2 1 4 3       14 21
23 Michał Michalak 10 18:413/5 60.01/4 25.04/9 44.41/2 50.0  1 1   1 1 3 1     3 17
Drużyna 2 1 3    
Suma 90 200:00 20/32 62.5 12/25 48 32/57 56.1 14/17 82.4 8 20 28 18 13 21 18 10 1 1 101  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystenci: Karol Gutkowski, Dawid Mazur

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 J.J. Montgomery 4 18:292/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.3   1 1 2   3 1 3 1     0 -16
5 Piotr Kardaś 8 18:271/3 33.32/5 40.03/8 37.5     2 2 3 2   5 1     4 -9
6 Hubert Radke 2 20:451/3 33.3   1/3 33.3   2   2   4 1 2 1     1 -23
7 Ronald Dorsey 8 23:231/2 50.02/5 40.03/7 42.9           3   2 1     3 -2
8 Slaven Čupković 5 15:501/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.0   1 1 2   1 2   1     6 -11
10 Nic Wise 8 21:334/6 66.70/1 0.04/7 57.1     1 1   5 2 4       2 -22
13 Jakub Zalewski 7 16:322/3 66.71/4 25.03/7 42.9   1   1 3 1           7 -13
14 Artur Donigiewicz 8 19:223/6 50.0   3/6 50.02/2 100.0      1   2 2 3 1   8 -25
15 Paweł Bogdanowicz 0 02:14                  1             1 -6
19 Michał Nikiel 2 10:381/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3     3 3               3 0
21 Kim Adams 2 17:121/3 33.3   1/3 33.3   1 2 3 2 2   2 1   1 4 -9
43 Slaviša Bogavac 5 15:352/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.01/2 50.0  3 3     5   2     7 -19
Drużyna 2   2    
Suma 59 200:00 19/38 50 6/20 30 25/58 43.1 3/4 75 6 13 19 10 21 13 20 11 1 1 46