Trefl Sopot
106 : 108 20:14 | 25:27 | 25:27 | 23:25 | d: 13:15
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Etap I - Kolejka 16 | 13.01.2013 17:45
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Marek Maliszewski, Roman Putyra | Komisarz: Marek Lembrych

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Mariusz Niedbalski. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Marcin Lichtański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Lorinza Harrington 5 18:231/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.7     1 1 1 3     1     7 -4
5 Frank Turner 24 33:086/11 54.51/3 33.37/14 50.09/10 90.01 3 4 7 5 8 4 1   1 24 1
8 Filip Dylewicz 28 42:564/8 50.04/9 44.48/17 47.18/11 72.73 11 14 3 2 5 2 1   1 32 -3
9 Piotr Dąbrowski 11 24:141/1 100.02/5 40.03/6 50.03/4 75.0  1 1     3   2     10 -8
10 Marcin Stefański 4 17:302/7 28.6   2/7 28.6   2 2 4 1 5   1 1 1 1 5 4
11 David Brembly DNP                                   
14 Kurt Looby 0 12:450/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1   3   1       -1 -4
15 Šime Špralja 4 27:062/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.0   1   1 1 5 3       1 3 4
17 Aleksander Lebiedziński DNP                                   
20 Mateusz Jarmakowicz DNP                                   
21 Adam Waczyński 24 37:068/9 88.91/3 33.39/12 75.05/9 55.6  1 1 4 3 8   1     23 -4
23 Michał Michalak 6 11:520/1 0.02/3 66.72/4 50.0         1 3   2       3 4
Drużyna 3 1 4    
Suma 106 225:00 24/43 55.8 11/26 42.3 35/69 50.7 25/34 73.5 7 20 27 18 29 27 10 7 1 4 106  

Stelmet Zielona Góra

Trener: Mihailo Uvalin. Asystent: Tomasz Jankowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Rob Jones 0 02:08                    1           0 -3
7 Oliver Stević 25 40:049/12 75.0   9/12 75.07/8 87.56 2 8 2 2 7 1 2 1 1 33 7
9 Radosław Trubacz 0 00:04                                0 -1
12 Miloš Lopičić DNP                                   
13 Kamil Chanas 0 21:23   0/1 0.00/1 0.0         1 3 1 1       -1 4
14 Quinton Hosley 0 15:420/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0   1 4 5 1     2 1 2   4 -8
15 Walter Hodge 29 29:485/10 50.02/5 40.07/15 46.713/15 86.7  1 1 6 5 9 1       25 2
22 Mantas Cesnauskis 9 25:280/2 0.01/6 16.71/8 12.56/6 100.0      2 5 5 1       3 3
30 Łukasz Seweryn 11 22:18   3/3 100.03/3 100.02/2 100.0        5 1         11 2
31 Marcin Sroka 10 26:312/2 100.02/5 40.04/7 57.1     4 4 2 5   2 1     12 1
41 Dejan Borovnjak 24 41:349/18 50.0   9/18 50.06/6 100.03 11 14 1 2 6 3   1   28 3
Drużyna 1 3 4 1  
Suma 108 225:00 25/46 54.3 8/21 38.1 33/67 49.3 34/37 91.9 10 22 32 15 28 29 11 4 4 1 115