Start Gdynia
56 : 95 13:33 | 12:22 | 20:18 | 11:22
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - Kolejka 13 | 21.12.2012 18:00
Sędziowie: Andrzej Zalewski, Artur Fiedler, Damian Ottenburger | Komisarz: Jerzy Żelaszkiewicz

Start Gdynia

Trener: David Dedek. Asystent: Artur Gronek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Patryk Pełka 6 23:402/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.02/2 100.01 1 2     1     1 1 7 -22
7 Sebastian Kowalczyk 3 13:070/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.0         1 5 2 1     1 2 -17
8 Marcin Malczyk 2 20:481/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3     4 4 1 2   3 1     3 -21
9 Robert Rothbart 7 23:013/10 30.0   3/10 30.01/2 50.02 3 5   3 4 1   2 1 5 -24
12 Jarosław Mokros 7 19:202/5 40.01/2 50.03/7 42.90/1 0.02 2 4   4 3 3       3 -21
13 Maciej Kucharek 0 16:400/3 0.00/4 0.00/7 0.0   1 1 2 3 2 1 1     1 -3 -13
14 Michał Jankowski 11 22:131/1 100.02/8 25.03/9 33.33/3 100.0      1   2 3       3 -28
15 Jakub Pietkiewicz 1 02:01         1/2 50.0  1 1   1 1         1 2
16 Tomasz Andrzejewski 2 12:131/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   1   1   3       1   3 -13
18 Tomasz Wojdyła 9 20:042/5 40.01/2 50.03/7 42.92/2 100.01 3 4   4 3       1 9 -16
20 Tomasz Śnieg 8 26:534/10 40.0   4/10 40.0     1 1 4 1 4 2 1   1 6 -22
Drużyna 1 2 3    
Suma 56 200:00 16/41 39 5/20 25 21/61 34.4 9/12 75 8 16 24 10 25 21 14 2 4 6 39  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Mariusz Niedbalski. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Marcin Lichtański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Lorinza Harrington 6 19:271/3 33.31/1 100.02/4 50.01/2 50.0  3 3 6 3 1 3     1 9 13
5 Frank Turner 11 21:423/6 50.01/2 50.04/8 50.02/2 100.02 4 6 7 2 8       2 20 32
8 Filip Dylewicz 22 28:335/5 100.04/9 44.49/14 64.3   1 5 6 1 2 1 2 1     23 33
9 Piotr Dąbrowski 5 21:30   1/2 50.01/2 50.02/2 100.0  5 5 3 1 1   3     15 28
10 Marcin Stefański 5 17:102/2 100.0   2/2 100.01/3 33.32 3 5 3 2 5     1   12 12
11 David Brembly 2 09:011/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0                       1 11
14 Kurt Looby 6 12:412/4 50.0   2/4 50.02/2 100.0  4 4   3 1     4 1 12 12
15 Šime Špralja 15 15:036/6 100.01/1 100.07/7 100.0           4 1 2       13 15
17 Aleksander Lebiedziński 1 03:34   0/1 0.00/1 0.01/2 50.0        2 1         -1 -2
20 Mateusz Jarmakowicz 1 06:330/1 0.0   0/1 0.01/2 50.0        1 1 1   1   -1 6
21 Adam Waczyński 15 30:164/6 66.72/6 33.36/12 50.01/1 100.02 3 5 4 1 3 1       17 27
23 Michał Michalak 6 14:300/1 0.01/5 20.01/6 16.73/5 60.01 1 2 2 1 2 1 2     4 8
Drużyna 5 3 8    
Suma 95 200:00 24/35 68.6 11/28 39.3 35/63 55.6 14/21 66.7 8 28 36 26 22 25 10 6 6 4 124