KS Spójnia Stargard
79 : 76 15:24 | 22:11 | 26:15 | 16:26
Polfarmex Kutno
Etap I - Kolejka XXIV | 16.02.2013 17:00
Sędziowie: Dariusz Nejman, Robert Bieńkowski, Piotr Kaszuba | Komisarz: Paweł Podolski

KS Spójnia Stargard Szczeciński

Trener: Ireneusz Purwiniecki

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Kamil Michalski 8 25:593/6 50.00/1 0.03/7 42.92/6 33.3  2 2 7   3 2 1     8 -4
5 Piotr Trepka 12 14:012/2 100.01/2 50.03/4 75.05/6 83.31   1 1 2 6 2       10 7
6 Filip Dylik DNP                                   
7 Bartłomiej Wróblewski DNP                                   
8 Adam Parzych 9 23:562/2 100.01/3 33.33/5 60.02/3 66.71 4 5 1 1 3         12 5
9 Bartłomiej Szczepaniak 7 28:581/5 20.00/3 0.01/8 12.55/8 62.5  1 1 2 5 3 3     1 -3 -9
12 Arkadiusz Soczewski 0 14:230/2 0.0   0/2 0.0     3 3   2     1     2 -3
13 Mateusz Witkowski DNP                                   
14 Wiktor Grudziński 7 17:352/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.0   1 4 5 1 3 1   3     14 10
15 Hubert Pabian 4 25:372/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.3   1   1 1 2           2 6
16 Łukasz Ratajczak 13 22:256/10 60.0   6/10 60.01/1 100.03 2 5   2 1   1 1   16 -7
18 Tomasz Stępień 19 27:064/9 44.43/9 33.37/18 38.92/2 100.02 2 4 1 2 5   1   1 14 10
Drużyna 1 2 3    
Suma 79 200:00 22/44 50 6/21 28.6 28/65 43.1 17/26 65.4 9 18 27 14 19 22 7 7 1 2 75  

AZS WSGK POLFARMEX Kutno

Trener: Jarosław Krysiewicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Szymon Rduch 5 30:401/1 100.01/4 25.02/5 40.0   1 1 2   2   2       2 -14
5 Krzysztof Jakóbczyk 24 38:354/7 57.14/7 57.18/14 57.14/4 100.01 2 3 7 5 3 3 1     26 -2
6 Kamil Maciejewski 0 10:01   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     3 3 2 2 2 2 2     4 10
7 Grzegorz Małecki 0 02:58                                0 -1
12 Mateusz Szwed 4 10:242/2 100.0   2/2 100.0   1   1 1 3     1     7 1
13 Jakub Dłuski 23 40:007/9 77.8   7/9 77.89/16 56.32 14 16 2 2 10 2 1     31 -3
14 Arkadiusz Kobus 6 09:520/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.33/4 75.0  1 1   1 3 1       3 8
17 Hubert Mazur DNP                                   
21 Dawid Bręk 2 29:591/2 50.00/4 0.01/6 16.7     4 4 4 4 1 4       1 -13
33 Wojciech Glabas 12 27:313/7 42.92/4 50.05/11 45.5   1 3 4 1 4   1   2 1 12 -1
Drużyna   1 1 1 1
Suma 76 200:00 18/29 62.1 8/22 36.4 26/51 51 16/24 66.7 6 28 34 17 23 19 15 5 2 1 86