AZS Politechnika Poznań
67 : 85 19:24 | 20:23 | 10:20 | 18:18
Miasto Szkła Krosno
Etap I - Kolejka IX | 17.11.2012 19:30
Sędziowie: Sławomir Moszakowski, Michał Proc, Arkadiusz Gajda | Komisarz: Paweł Podolski

AZS Politechnika Poznań

Trener: Waldemar Mendel

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Tomasz Gierwazik 7 20:401/1 100.01/4 25.02/5 40.02/2 100.0  1 1 3 2 2 1 2     9 -7
5 Łukasz Ulchurski 3 11:070/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.0     1 1     1 2       -2 -7
7 Paweł Hybiak 12 30:502/7 28.62/3 66.74/10 40.02/2 100.02 2 4 3 3 6 9       4 -12
8 Filip Kowalewski 4 10:521/2 50.0   1/2 50.02/3 66.72 1 3   1 4 1   1   5 -12
10 Michał Szydłowski 7 16:203/5 60.0   3/5 60.01/2 50.01 1 2 1 3 1   2     9 2
12 Filip Dylik 2 09:100/3 0.0   0/3 0.02/2 100.0      3   1 3 1 1   1 -6
13 Tomasz Baszak 2 13:270/1 0.00/6 0.00/7 0.02/2 100.0      1 1 2         -4 -9
14 Adam Metelski 6 29:103/6 50.0   3/6 50.0   2 7 9 2 2 1 1 2 1   16 -14
16 Konrad Rzeczkowski 0 03:420/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1   1               0 2
22 Marek Sobkowiak 4 14:481/6 16.7   1/6 16.72/2 100.0  3 3   5 2         2 -7
30 Paweł Stankiewicz 16 31:046/10 60.01/2 50.07/12 58.31/3 33.33 1 4 4 2 4 3 2     16 -15
44 Maciej Rostalski 4 08:502/4 50.0   2/4 50.0     3 3 1 1     1     7 -5
Drużyna   4 4    
Suma 67 200:00 19/47 40.4 5/19 26.3 24/66 36.4 14/18 77.8 11 20 31 18 20 24 20 10 3   63  

PBS BANK EFIR ENERGY MOSiR Krosno

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Marcin Salamonik 6 20:481/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.04/4 100.01 6 7 2 2 3 1 1   1 12 16
5 Rafał Partyka 11 27:104/7 57.11/3 33.35/10 50.0     3 3 4 1 1 2 1     12 7
6 Dariusz Oczkowicz 12 20:551/2 50.03/4 75.04/6 66.71/2 50.0  2 2 2 3 2 1 2     14 20
7 Andrzej Misiewicz 12 15:113/7 42.92/3 66.75/10 50.0   2 2 4 1 5   4 1   1 9 7
9 Dawid Adamczewski 0 13:050/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0   1 1 2   3           0 -4
10 Wojciech Pisarczyk 10 27:353/5 60.01/2 50.04/7 57.11/1 100.01 7 8 1 4 4 2 1     15 15
11 Piotr Pluta 8 21:212/4 50.01/3 33.33/7 42.91/2 50.01 2 3 1 3 2 1 1     7 13
12 Rafał Glapiński 4 11:490/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.31/2 50.01 1 2 2 1 1 2 1   1 4 5
14 Łukasz Paul 7 16:263/5 60.0   3/5 60.01/4 25.03 2 5   1 3         7 -2
15 Kamil Łączyński 15 25:404/6 66.71/5 20.05/11 45.54/6 66.71 1 2 7 1 4 3 5     18 13
Drużyna 1 4 5   1
Suma 85 200:00 21/41 51.2 10/24 41.7 31/65 47.7 13/21 61.9 11 27 38 20 24 20 16 13   3 98