BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl
58 : 85 13:19 | 11:22 | 25:25 | 9:19
Polfarmex Kutno
Etap I - Kolejka IV | 13.10.2012 18:00
Sędziowie: Marek Żmuda, Bartosz Kosmala, Krzysztof Krajewski | Komisarz: Krzysztof Kołoszewski

BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Tomasz Przewrocki 12 34:351/2 50.02/5 40.03/7 42.94/4 100.01 4 5 4   6 2       15 -21
7 Grzegorz Kukiełka 10 22:123/7 42.91/2 50.04/9 44.41/2 50.0      1 3 2 1 2 1   7 -13
9 Grzegorz Płocica DNP                                   
10 Artur Mikołajko 8 31:334/5 80.00/1 0.04/6 66.7   6 4 10 1 2 1 1 1     17 -19
11 Jakub Musijowski 2 07:201/3 33.3   1/3 33.3             1 1     1 -1 -7
13 Andrzej Urban 0 01:52                                0 -2
14 Tomasz Zabłocki 3 08:06   1/2 50.01/2 50.0         1 1   2       1 -8
15 Marcin Kolowca 5 14:431/1 100.0   1/1 100.03/3 100.02 4 6   3 3 3   1   9 -9
16 Bartosz Bal 2 19:381/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3           3   3 1     -2 -14
19 Dariusz Wyka 7 24:411/3 33.31/5 20.02/8 25.02/2 100.0  4 4 1 2 2 3 1 3   7 -18
20 Michał Musijowski 9 29:022/6 33.31/2 50.03/8 37.52/2 100.0  1 1 7 3 6 5 1     8 -17
21 Alexander Machowski 0 06:18   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           1   1   1   -1 -7
Drużyna 1 2 3   1
Suma 58 200:00 14/29 48.3 6/19 31.6 20/48 41.7 12/13 92.3 9 17 26 15 18 21 22 6 6 1 60  

AZS WSGK POLFARMEX Kutno

Trener: Jarosław Krysiewicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Szymon Rduch 14 21:161/1 100.04/6 66.75/7 71.4         1 3   1 1     13 20
5 Krzysztof Jakóbczyk 5 20:22   1/6 16.71/6 16.72/2 100.01 1 2 3 2 2 1 1     5 25
7 Grzegorz Małecki 9 19:382/5 40.01/2 50.03/7 42.92/2 100.01 1 2 3 1 1 1 1   2 10 2
8 Piotr Trepka 2 21:48   0/1 0.00/1 0.02/2 100.03 4 7 2 1 3 1     1 9 19
9 Łukasz Kwiatkowski 11 20:054/8 50.0   4/8 50.03/3 100.01 3 4 1 2 4 1     2 11 11
12 Mateusz Szwed 7 17:513/7 42.9   3/7 42.91/1 100.04 3 7   1 3 1 2     11 8
13 Jakub Dłuski 14 19:556/11 54.5   6/11 54.52/3 66.74 3 7 1 4 3   2     18 16
17 Hubert Mazur 2 18:441/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.0     2 2 1 2 1 2 2   1 1 7
21 Dawid Bręk 6 18:123/4 75.00/2 0.03/6 50.0         1 3   2       2 8
33 Wojciech Glabas 15 22:094/7 57.12/5 40.06/12 50.01/1 100.02 1 3 1 2 1   1 1   15 19
Drużyna 2   2   1
Suma 85 200:00 24/46 52.2 8/24 33.3 32/70 45.7 13/14 92.9 16 18 34 14 21 18 10 10 1 6 95