Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
74 : 69 18:10 | 15:24 | 19:12 | 22:23
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
Play OFF - 1. o 3 miejsce | 20.05.2012 18:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Kudlicki, Tomasz Trawicki, Wojciech Liszka | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Torchała

Zastal Zielona Góra

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Jakub Dłoniak DNP                                   
7 Marcin Chodkiewicz DNP                                   
8 Filip Matczak 2 11:111/1 100.0   1/1 100.0           4   2       0 -8
11 Uroš Mirković 10 29:202/4 50.01/2 50.03/6 50.03/4 75.05 6 11 2 2 3 1 1   1 19 10
13 Kamil Chanas 4 29:292/5 40.00/5 0.02/10 20.0         3 4 1 1       -2 18
15 Walter Hodge 24 38:063/8 37.53/8 37.56/16 37.59/10 90.0  3 3 3 5 11 4 3   1 18 6
19 Piotr Stelmach 14 19:572/2 100.03/4 75.05/6 83.31/2 50.01 2 3   4 1 2   1   14 -13
20 Marcin Sroka 11 30:174/5 80.00/2 0.04/7 57.13/3 100.03 3 6   4 3       2 14 15
23 Adam Chodkiewicz DNP                                   
24 Kirk Archibeque 9 30:431/6 16.7   1/6 16.77/10 70.01 11 12   2 4 1 1 4 1 17 13
33 Rafał Rajewicz DNP                                   
40 Thomas Mobley 0 10:570/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     1 1   1 1 1       -2 -16
Drużyna 1 2 3   1
Suma 74 200:00 15/32 46.9 7/22 31.8 22/54 40.7 23/29 79.3 10 26 36 8 26 24 12 5 5 5 78  

PGE Turów Zgorzelec

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Damian Kulig 16 22:523/6 50.02/5 40.05/11 45.54/4 100.07 2 9   2 2 3 1   1 17 -8
5 Aaron Cel 13 30:345/10 50.01/4 25.06/14 42.9   2 4 6 2 1 2       1 13 7
7 Giedrius Gustas 0 09:310/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0     1 1 1 1 2     1   0 -14
8 Michał Chyliński 4 20:241/5 20.00/3 0.01/8 12.52/2 100.01 1 2 1 4 4 2     1 -2 -12
9 Artur Mielczarek 0 07:51   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           1 1         -1 -5
10 Konrad Wysocki 9 16:272/2 100.01/3 33.33/5 60.02/2 100.0  3 3   1 3         10 10
13 Michał Gabiński 2 10:041/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     2 2   2     1 1   6 -12
14 Michał Jankowski 0 06:050/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0           1           -2 -4
15 Arthur Lee DNP                                   
22 David Jackson 10 30:091/8 12.50/2 0.01/10 10.08/12 66.73 5 8   4 7 1 2 1 2 7 -1
25 Ronald Moore 9 29:331/5 20.01/3 33.32/8 25.04/8 50.01 2 3 9 2 5 1 3     13 11
52 Dallas Lauderdale 6 16:303/4 75.0   3/4 75.0   2 4 6   5   1   2   12 3
Drużyna 2   2   1
Suma 69 200:00 17/44 38.6 5/23 21.7 22/67 32.8 20/28 71.4 16 24 40 13 24 26 8 7 5 5 73