Asseco Arka Gdynia
82 : 74 26:13 | 21:31 | 21:13 | 14:17
Trefl Sopot
Play OFF - 1. półfinał | 09.05.2010 14:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Asseco Prokom Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
11 Lorinza Harrington 5 16:071/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.0     2 2 2 2 1 1   1   7 0
12 David Logan 19 36:022/4 50.04/6 66.76/10 60.03/3 100.01 1 2 3 1 3 2 1 1   20 0
13 Mateusz Kostrzewski 2 03:581/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1 1 1           4 0
14 Jan Jagla 9 15:281/1 100.02/6 33.33/7 42.91/2 50.0  3 3 3 2 2   1 1 1 12 0
16 Adam Łapeta 0 03:48                    2   1       -1 0
17 Przemysław Zamojski DNP                                   
20 Piotr Szczotka 3 16:501/1 100.0   1/1 100.01/1 100.01 1 2   5 2 1       4 0
21 Ratko Varda 7 11:562/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.33/3 100.01 1 2 3 4 2 2   1 1 7 0
24 Qyntel Woods 4 23:102/4 50.00/4 0.02/8 25.0   1 5 6   2 2 1 1     4 0
30 Ronnie Burrell 12 24:324/8 50.00/2 0.04/10 40.04/4 100.01 2 3 1 1 2 1     1 9 0
32 Daniel Ewing 16 23:531/3 33.34/6 66.75/9 55.62/2 100.01   1 5 2 1 1     1 17 0
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 5 24:160/1 0.0   0/1 0.05/6 83.32 3 5 1 3 5 2 1     8 0
Drużyna         1
Suma 82 200:00 15/30 50 11/27 40.7 26/57 45.6 19/21 90.5 8 19 27 19 25 20 12 4 4 4 91  

Trefl Sopot

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Jakub Kietliński DNP                                   
6 Paweł Kowalczuk 0 01:18                                0 0
7 Cliff Hawkins 7 33:332/6 33.30/3 0.02/9 22.23/5 60.01 1 2 6 3 7 4 1     3 0
9 Marcin Makander DNP                                   
10 Marcin Stefański 4 26:501/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.02/6 33.36 1 7 2 4 5 3       3 0
13 Gintaras Kadziulis 19 30:340/2 0.05/7 71.45/9 55.64/4 100.01 7 8 5 2 6 3     2 25 0
15 Igor Trela DNP                                   
21 Lawrence Kinnard 12 37:333/5 60.02/6 33.35/11 45.50/2 0.03 6 9 1 3 1 2 1     13 0
24 Łukasz Ratajczak 6 15:253/5 60.0   3/5 60.00/1 0.02   2   3 2 1   1   5 0
33 Paweł Malesa 0 02:19                    1           0 0
34 Michał Hlebowicki 16 34:196/11 54.51/7 14.37/18 38.91/2 50.03 5 8 3 2 3   2 3 1 20 0
49 Marcin Kosiński 10 18:091/5 20.02/4 50.03/9 33.32/2 100.01 1 2 1 2 1 1 1   1 7 0
Drużyna         1
Suma 74 200:00 16/37 43.2 10/28 35.7 26/65 40 12/22 54.5 17 21 38 18 20 25 14 5 4 4 76