Polpharma Starogard Gdański
92 : 82 22:20 | 21:14 | 21:29 | 28:19
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 18 kolejka | 23.01.2020 19:00
Sędziowie: Łukasz Jankowski, Marcin Koralewski, Tomasz Szczurewski | Komisarz: Andrzej Przechowski

Polpharma Starogard Gdański

Trener: Marek Łukomski. Asystent: Rafał Frank

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Jonathan Williams 21 34:056/9 66.73/5 60.09/14 64.3     4 4 4 2 1 3 1     22 11
4 Michael Hicks 0 12:200/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0     2 2     1   1     0 -9
5 Szymon Urbański DNP                                   
6 Daniel Gołębiowski 16 27:294/5 80.01/5 20.05/10 50.05/5 100.01 3 4 2 4 2   2     19 12
8 Martynas Paliukenas 11 31:142/5 40.01/3 33.33/8 37.54/8 50.0  3 3 11 2 9 4 3   1 15 16
12 Paweł Dzierżak 10 15:431/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.05/6 83.3  2 2 4 2 5 3 1 1   14 4
13 Jakub Motylewski 4 11:552/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   2   2   4 1 2   1   4 -2
24 Maciej Śliwicki DNP                                   
50 Brett Prahl 23 27:147/11 63.6   7/11 63.69/10 90.01 2 3   5 7 1 1   1 21 8
55 Szymon Daszke DNP                                   
91 Isaiah Wilkins 7 40:002/3 66.71/4 25.03/7 42.9   1 10 11 3 4 1 1 1 3   20 10
Drużyna 1 3 4 1 1
Suma 92 200:00 24/38 63.2 7/20 35 31/58 53.4 23/29 79.3 5 26 31 24 23 27 14 10 5 2 115  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Marcin Stefański. Asystent: Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Łukasz Kolenda 5 13:240/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.05/6 83.31 1 2 3 4 4 3     1 2 -11
2 Benjamin Didier-Urbaniak DNP                                   
3 Carlos Medlock 7 29:401/5 20.01/4 25.02/9 22.22/4 50.0  3 3 7 4 4 2 2     8 -7
5 Jeff Roberson 4 27:142/6 33.30/4 0.02/10 20.0   1 5 6 1 5 1 1 1   2 3 -5
14 Mikołaj Kurpisz DNP                                   
15 Witalij Kowalenko 8 19:391/1 100.02/3 66.73/4 75.00/2 0.0  1 1   1 1 2 1     5 -8
20 Nana Foulland 13 23:315/6 83.3   5/6 83.33/4 75.0  2 2 1 4 5 1 1     14 -10
23 Michał Kolenda 7 23:162/6 33.31/3 33.33/9 33.3   1 2 3   4   1   1 2 4 6
29 Paweł Leończyk 17 32:303/3 100.01/2 50.04/5 80.08/10 80.04 5 9 3 2 7 4 1 1   24 -7
34 Sebastian Rompa DNP                                   
42 Cameron Ayers 21 30:465/7 71.43/8 37.58/15 53.32/2 100.0  3 3 5 3 1 1       21 -8
Drużyna 5 1 6 1 1
Suma 82 200:00 19/36 52.8 8/26 30.8 27/62 43.5 20/28 71.4 7 22 29 20 27 23 15 6 2 5 81