Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
69 : 86 15:18 | 24:28 | 13:11 | 17:29
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
Play OFF - 3. półfinał | 25.04.2009 18:00
Sędziowie: Andrzej Walczak, Sławomir Moszakowski, Łukasz Andrzejewski | Komisarz: Andrzej Włodarczyk

Zastal Intermarche Zielona Góra

Trener: Tomasz Herkt

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Marcel Wilczek 6 15:340/2 0.02/3 66.72/5 40.0   1 2 3 1 3           7 0
5 Grzegorz Szepczyński DNP                                   
6 Marcin Wróbel DNP                                   
7 Marcin Chodkiewicz 16 28:443/6 50.01/4 25.04/10 40.07/9 77.83 5 8   5 7 1 4     19 0
8 Jarosław Kalinowski 9 31:331/3 33.32/5 40.03/8 37.51/2 50.01 4 5 1 2 4 4 1     6 0
9 Grzegorz Taberski 2 15:181/2 50.00/4 0.01/6 16.7   1   1         1     -1 0
10 Sławomir Olszewski 0 09:03   0/3 0.00/3 0.0           1 1   1     -2 0
11 Łukasz Wilczek 3 33:540/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.03/4 75.01 3 4 9 4 4 3 2     11 0
13 Łukasz Wiśniewski 19 24:446/8 75.01/2 50.07/10 70.04/4 100.0  1 1 2 4 3 5 2     16 0
14 Paweł Wiekiera 12 31:085/8 62.50/1 0.05/9 55.62/4 50.04 2 6 1 2 4 1       12 0
15 Rafał Rajewicz 2 04:341/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   1   1   2           3 0
20 Bartosz Sarzało 0 05:28   0/2 0.00/2 0.0           2   1       -3 0
Drużyna          
Suma 69 200:00 17/31 54.8 6/26 23.1 23/57 40.4 17/23 73.9 12 17 29 14 25 23 15 11     68  

Polonia 2011 Warszawa

Trener: Mladen Starcević

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Dardan Berisha 16 27:193/6 50.02/5 40.05/11 45.54/6 66.7  2 2 5   4 1 1     15 0
5 Michał Jankowski 2 14:501/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3   2 1 3   2   3 2     2 0
6 Przemysław Lewandowski 9 29:282/2 100.00/1 0.02/3 66.75/7 71.42 3 5 1 2 4 1 1     12 0
7 Tomasz Śnieg 10 27:224/8 50.00/1 0.04/9 44.42/2 100.0  1 1 2 2 3 2 1     7 0
8 Patryk Pełka 0 02:23                    1           0 0
10 Piotr Pamuła 13 27:371/1 100.03/7 42.94/8 50.02/2 100.0  6 6 2 1 5 2 4     19 0
12 Jarosław Mokros 3 07:201/2 50.0   1/2 50.01/2 50.01 1 2   4 1 2       1 0
13 Mateusz Bartosz 12 23:414/6 66.70/2 0.04/8 50.04/6 66.71 2 3 2 3 4 1 2     12 0
14 Michał Kucharski DNP                                   
15 Leszek Karwowski 17 23:553/3 100.03/3 100.06/6 100.02/2 100.01 4 5   4 3 1 2     23 0
16 Marcin Kolowca 4 16:051/1 100.0   1/1 100.02/2 100.01   1 1 4 1 1 1     6 0
Drużyna          
Suma 86 200:00 20/31 64.5 8/20 40 28/51 54.9 22/29 75.9 8 20 28 13 23 25 14 14     97