96 : 82 22:24 | 23:21 | 28:19 | 23:18
Asseco Arka Gdynia
Etap I - Kolejka 2 | 06.10.2012 17:00
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Maciej Kotulski, Tomasz Trojanowski | Komisarz: Leszek Rakoczy

AZS Koszalin

Trener: Teo Cizmić. Asystent: Wojciech Zeidler

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Robert Skibniewski 12 31:413/7 42.91/1 100.04/8 50.03/3 100.0  3 3 8 4 2 4 3     18 16
7 Mateusz Bieg DNP                                   
9 Paweł Leończyk 20 21:368/9 88.91/1 100.09/10 90.01/1 100.02 6 8 1 5 4   1     29 17
10 Sek Henry 3 14:191/5 20.00/1 0.01/6 16.71/1 100.01   1 2 2 2         1 4
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn DNP                                   
12 Łukasz Wiśniewski 21 32:586/13 46.21/1 100.07/14 50.06/8 75.0  4 4 4   6 2 2     20 5
15 Paweł Śpica DNP                                   
22 Rafał Bigus DNP                                   
24 Michael Kuebler 16 27:313/4 75.03/3 100.06/7 85.71/2 50.0  1 1   2 1   2     17 20
32 Jeff Robinson 11 35:075/10 50.00/1 0.05/11 45.51/2 50.0  6 6 1 2 4 1 1 1   12 7
34 Darrell Harris 13 23:113/6 50.0   3/6 50.07/10 70.04 2 6   4 5 2   1   12 3
55 Artur Mielczarek 0 13:370/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     1 1 1 2   1       -1 -2
Drużyna   3 3    
Suma 96 200:00 29/55 52.7 6/9 66.7 35/64 54.7 20/27 74.1 7 23 30 17 21 24 10 9 2   108  

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Trener: Kestutis Kemzura. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Frank Robinson 6 22:371/3 33.31/5 20.02/8 25.01/2 50.0  5 5 3 1 3 2       5 -12
6 Piotr Pamuła 8 18:361/2 50.02/6 33.33/8 37.5     1 1   1   1       3 -9
7 Tomasz Śnieg DNP                                   
8 Robert Witka 0 02:59   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           2           -1 -4
10 Jerel Blassingame 14 31:182/7 28.62/6 33.34/13 30.84/6 66.71   1 5 5 6 2       7 -11
11 Julian Khazzouh 7 22:143/5 60.0   3/5 60.01/1 100.01 6 7 1 3 2 2   3   14 -9
12 Rašid Mahalbašić 12 12:495/6 83.3   5/6 83.32/3 66.71 1 2   5 3 1       11 -2
14 Mateusz Ponitka 8 16:271/2 50.02/4 50.03/6 50.0   1 3 4     2 1       8 -6
15 Łukasz Koszarek 17 35:061/4 25.05/6 83.36/10 60.0   2 1 3 5 2 1 3 2     20 -3
20 Piotr Szczotka 6 23:252/3 66.7   2/3 66.72/2 100.02 3 5 1 3 2 1 1     11 -6
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 4 14:292/6 33.3   2/6 33.3   2   2   3 2 4       -2 -8
Drużyna   1 1   1
Suma 82 200:00 18/38 47.4 12/28 42.9 30/66 45.5 10/14 71.4 10 20 30 15 25 21 17 3 3   76