WKS Śląsk Wrocław

50-201 Wrocław, ul. Mieszczańska 4
+48 71 798 10 50, biuro@wks-slask.pl

arena: Hala Orbita, 54-239 Wrocław, Wejherowska 34
data przeciwko wynik pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
2021-09-05 20:30 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra (w) 81 : 71 P 71 18 33 54.5 6 22 27.3 24 55 43.6 17 22 77.3 9 22 31 18 17 22 9 6 2 1 83
2021-09-12 17:30 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (w) 83 : 74 P 74 19 36 52.8 10 29 34.5 29 65 44.6 6 7 85.7 13 20 33 13 23 14 16 6 1 5 74
2021-09-15 18:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń (d) 68 : 70 P 68 17 35 48.6 9 27 33.3 26 62 41.9 7 9 77.8 6 27 33 15 18 20 14 3 5 0 72
2021-09-20 19:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) 90 : 81 W 90 26 45 57.8 7 25 28.0 33 70 47.1 17 21 81.0 11 19 30 16 22 20 8 12 2 3 101
2021-09-26 17:30 Asseco Arka Gdynia (w) 65 : 80 W 80 19 37 51.4 9 23 39.1 28 60 46.7 15 19 78.9 4 25 29 16 20 23 12 8 6 2 91
2021-10-03 17:30 Anwil Włocławek (d) 74 : 80 P 74 17 32 53.1 11 23 47.8 28 55 50.9 7 16 43.8 5 28 33 16 21 17 14 5 2 2 80
2021-10-09 18:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk (w) 89 : 79 P 79 23 45 51.1 8 20 40.0 31 65 47.7 9 11 81.8 9 19 28 13 16 16 8 4 3 3 83
2021-10-14 19:30 King Szczecin (w) 99 : 83 P 83 24 37 64.9 6 15 40.0 30 52 57.7 17 23 73.9 4 17 21 23 16 24 18 7 3 2 91
2021-10-23 15:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (d) 102 : 60 W 102 27 39 69.2 13 25 52.0 40 64 62.5 9 12 75.0 5 35 40 25 16 19 9 9 6 0 146
2021-10-30 17:30 Trefl Sopot (d) 77 : 67 W 77 14 41 34.1 13 33 39.4 27 74 36.5 10 13 76.9 12 25 37 18 15 16 7 9 3 8 87
2021-11-06 20:30 Legia Warszawa (w) 73 : 87 W 87 22 42 52.4 9 26 34.6 31 68 45.6 16 19 84.2 11 31 42 26 13 18 10 4 1 4 110
2021-11-21 17:30 GTK Gliwice (d) 106 : 74 W 106 28 42 66.7 11 25 44.0 39 67 58.2 17 18 94.4 8 28 36 30 13 17 16 12 2 2 141
2021-12-03 17:30 PGE Spójnia Stargard (d) 105 : 90 W 105 26 47 55.3 12 22 54.5 38 69 55.1 17 19 89.5 8 27 35 36 15 21 15 8 8 1 144
2021-12-12 17:30 HydroTruck Radom (w) 64 : 67 W 67 22 37 59.5 5 17 29.4 27 54 50.0 8 11 72.7 6 27 33 18 15 19 17 2 3 2 76
2021-12-18 20:40 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin (d) 84 : 76 W 84 22 38 57.9 9 24 37.5 31 62 50.0 13 20 65.0 7 21 28 27 16 22 9 2 0 2 94
2021-12-27 19:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra (d) 85 : 88 P 85 17 44 38.6 10 28 35.7 27 72 37.5 21 31 67.7 13 28 41 17 19 27 11 10 1 1 88
2022-01-15 17:30 Asseco Arka Gdynia (d) 86 : 63 W 86 25 40 62.5 8 21 38.1 33 61 54.1 12 23 52.2 5 26 31 16 20 23 9 9 3 3 97
2022-01-22 17:30 Anwil Włocławek (w) 97 : 89 P 89 23 35 65.7 10 33 30.3 33 68 48.5 13 21 61.9 11 21 32 21 12 21 13 6 6 3 98
2022-01-28 20:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk (d) 96 : 84 W 96 22 52 42.3 15 23 65.2 37 75 49.3 7 9 77.8 6 28 34 25 15 18 9 4 4 3 114
2022-01-30 17:30 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (d) 79 : 69 W 79 21 43 48.8 8 31 25.8 29 74 39.2 13 17 76.5 14 32 46 22 19 21 9 4 2 3 95
2022-02-06 17:30 King Szczecin (d) 85 : 74 W 85 22 46 47.8 9 20 45.0 31 66 47.0 14 21 66.7 11 24 35 19 13 21 16 8 6 5 95
2022-02-13 20:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (w) 87 : 88 W 88 27 46 58.7 6 22 27.3 33 68 48.5 16 21 76.2 10 22 32 20 19 25 13 6 6 2 99
2022-03-03 18:00 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) 77 : 88 W 88 22 45 48.9 8 25 32.0 30 70 42.9 20 23 87.0 11 29 40 19 20 19 9 7 3 6 105
2022-03-05 17:30 Trefl Sopot (w) 89 : 102 W 102 25 45 55.6 13 31 41.9 38 76 50.0 13 13 100.0 4 23 27 23 19 20 9 10 3 1 118
2022-03-12 17:30 Legia Warszawa (d) 78 : 91 P 78 17 34 50.0 8 30 26.7 25 64 39.1 20 26 76.9 5 22 27 19 14 22 8 10 3 3 84
2022-03-19 19:30 Twarde Pierniki Toruń (w) 86 : 95 W 95 23 36 63.9 9 23 39.1 32 59 54.2 22 26 84.6 5 19 24 17 17 22 10 8 5 1 108
2022-03-26 15:30 GTK Gliwice (w) 61 : 89 W 89 27 38 71.1 8 33 24.2 35 71 49.3 11 13 84.6 9 25 34 25 14 18 7 7 3 2 113
2022-04-03 19:30 PGE Spójnia Stargard (w) 86 : 73 P 73 21 39 53.8 6 30 20.0 27 69 39.1 13 17 76.5 7 30 37 17 16 16 14 2 2 2 71
2022-04-09 17:30 HydroTruck Radom (d) 106 : 94 W 106 34 44 77.3 7 33 21.2 41 77 53.2 17 19 89.5 12 24 36 28 18 19 8 5 1 0 130
2022-04-13 17:30 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin (w) 85 : 67 P 67 17 36 47.2 10 32 31.3 27 68 39.7 3 6 50.0 2 24 26 16 18 15 10 9 1 5 65
2022-04-16 17:30 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra (w) 103 : 90 P 90 23 35 65.7 8 23 34.8 31 58 53.4 20 30 66.7 4 20 24 23 27 29 16 3 1 1 88
2022-04-18 15:30 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra (w) 85 : 83 P 83 24 39 61.5 10 22 45.5 34 61 55.7 5 11 45.5 3 24 27 21 20 19 11 2 3 0 92
2022-04-25 19:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra (d) 95 : 68 W 95 28 45 62.2 9 25 36.0 37 70 52.9 12 20 60.0 8 25 33 21 24 24 10 7 5 0 110
2022-04-27 19:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra (d) 87 : 80 W 87 17 35 48.6 10 27 37.0 27 62 43.5 23 27 85.2 9 24 33 14 19 24 10 2 3 2 90
2022-04-30 20:30 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra (w) 80 : 86 W 86 25 39 64.1 5 18 27.8 30 57 52.6 21 22 95.5 3 29 32 22 19 26 12 4 2 3 106
2022-05-03 20:30 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk (w) 57 : 77 W 77 21 39 53.8 7 24 29.2 28 63 44.4 14 19 73.7 9 37 46 14 18 19 14 5 5 0 93
2022-05-05 17:30 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk (w) 66 : 91 W 91 30 38 78.9 6 20 30.0 36 58 62.1 13 21 61.9 2 32 34 30 19 20 12 5 5 0 123
2022-05-08 20:40 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk (d) 60 : 123 P 60 14 35 40.0 4 31 12.9 18 66 27.3 20 23 87.0 13 17 30 9 17 24 14 5 5 5 44
2022-05-10 20:20 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk (d) 69 : 89 P 69 17 36 47.2 9 29 31.0 26 65 40.0 8 8 100.0 10 30 40 13 17 13 18 5 3 2 73
2022-05-13 17:40 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk (w) 71 : 81 W 81 22 48 45.8 7 25 28.0 29 73 39.7 16 19 84.2 13 27 40 13 24 22 10 10 4 2 91
2022-05-17 20:40 Legia Warszawa (d) 76 : 72 W 76 29 49 59.2 2 16 12.5 31 65 47.7 12 18 66.7 8 25 33 14 17 23 11 11 2 2 85
2022-05-19 20:40 Legia Warszawa (d) 85 : 88 P 85 21 43 48.8 8 21 38.1 29 64 45.3 19 28 67.9 7 28 35 13 16 24 11 4 5 1 87
2022-05-22 20:40 Legia Warszawa (w) 74 : 81 W 81 26 51 51.0 4 19 21.1 30 70 42.9 17 18 94.4 13 29 42 21 12 21 10 7 3 4 103