Legia Warszawa

00-449 Warszawa, ul. Łazienkowska 3
022-318-20-32, info@legiakosz.com

arena: OSiR Warszawa Bemowo, 01-494 Warszawa, ul. Obrońców Tobruku 40
data przeciwko wynik pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
2021-09-04 19:30 Asseco Arka Gdynia (d) 79 : 59 W 79 14 26 53.8 8 26 30.8 22 52 42.3 27 35 77.1 2 22 24 13 22 26 10 10 2 1 80
2021-09-12 15:30 Twarde Pierniki Toruń (d) 105 : 68 W 105 20 32 62.5 14 29 48.3 34 61 55.7 23 28 82.1 5 32 37 27 13 22 10 3 5 2 135
2021-09-16 17:30 GTK Gliwice (w) 78 : 75 P 75 18 37 48.6 9 23 39.1 27 60 45.0 12 14 85.7 7 22 29 18 15 14 10 7 2 6 86
2021-09-25 15:30 PGE Spójnia Stargard (d) 84 : 86 P 84 20 33 60.6 7 30 23.3 27 63 42.9 23 30 76.7 9 14 23 23 22 21 13 10 1 2 85
2021-09-30 19:30 HydroTruck Radom (w) 75 : 88 W 88 21 43 48.8 10 24 41.7 31 67 46.3 16 19 84.2 12 30 42 18 22 18 15 10 5 3 109
2021-10-07 17:30 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin (d) 69 : 60 W 69 11 26 42.3 12 36 33.3 23 62 37.1 11 15 73.3 8 28 36 20 18 17 12 8 3 2 81
2021-10-23 17:30 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (w) 96 : 92 P 92 19 26 73.1 13 38 34.2 32 64 50.0 15 18 83.3 7 25 32 26 20 18 13 6 0 1 108
2021-10-30 15:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) 76 : 83 W 83 15 31 48.4 14 30 46.7 29 61 47.5 11 15 73.3 6 26 32 25 19 20 11 5 1 1 99
2021-11-06 20:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław (d) 73 : 87 P 73 12 34 35.3 14 36 38.9 26 70 37.1 7 7 100.0 11 22 33 20 18 12 10 8 4 1 84
2021-11-14 19:30 Anwil Włocławek (d) 74 : 73 W 74 14 33 42.4 12 33 36.4 26 66 39.4 10 13 76.9 7 22 29 20 17 19 11 4 3 1 76
2021-11-21 20:00 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk (d) 68 : 66 W 68 15 33 45.5 7 29 24.1 22 62 35.5 17 22 77.3 6 27 33 9 14 23 10 7 7 3 69
2021-12-04 19:30 King Szczecin (w) 99 : 83 P 83 20 34 58.8 9 28 32.1 29 62 46.8 16 19 84.2 6 11 17 23 17 18 9 6 7 0 91
2021-12-11 19:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (d) 81 : 78 W 81 21 36 58.3 9 32 28.1 30 68 44.1 12 19 63.2 9 26 35 25 17 20 12 10 3 1 97
2021-12-18 17:30 Trefl Sopot (w) 85 : 70 P 70 12 27 44.4 11 28 39.3 23 55 41.8 13 17 76.5 7 18 25 19 20 19 15 5 0 4 68
2021-12-22 18:00 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra (w) 100 : 66 P 66 14 30 46.7 7 29 24.1 21 59 35.6 17 26 65.4 12 16 28 9 17 21 17 7 0 1 46
2021-12-27 17:30 Asseco Arka Gdynia (w) 70 : 88 W 88 16 36 44.4 13 26 50.0 29 62 46.8 17 23 73.9 10 28 38 15 17 21 10 13 2 1 107
2022-01-02 20:00 Twarde Pierniki Toruń (w) 77 : 87 W 87 23 38 60.5 7 20 35.0 30 58 51.7 20 22 90.9 4 25 29 23 20 23 16 6 4 3 103
2022-01-27 18:00 GTK Gliwice (d) 86 : 73 W 86 20 38 52.6 12 32 37.5 32 70 45.7 10 14 71.4 8 36 44 23 17 16 10 6 2 2 109
2022-01-30 20:00 HydroTruck Radom (d) 73 : 60 W 73 22 42 52.4 6 24 25.0 28 66 42.4 11 13 84.6 15 25 40 15 21 17 14 9 3 3 86
2022-02-05 19:30 Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra (d) 79 : 85 P 79 18 35 51.4 10 29 34.5 28 64 43.8 13 21 61.9 7 29 36 17 27 25 15 7 5 0 85
2022-02-13 14:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (d) 84 : 114 P 84 23 41 56.1 12 29 41.4 35 70 50.0 2 8 25.0 4 20 24 27 22 15 12 8 3 5 93
2022-03-02 18:00 Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin (w) 97 : 107 W 107 25 45 55.6 14 30 46.7 39 75 52.0 15 18 83.3 9 27 36 22 16 18 9 10 1 3 128
2022-03-06 17:30 Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) 68 : 87 P 68 17 31 54.8 9 26 34.6 26 57 45.6 7 14 50.0 6 19 25 18 20 19 17 6 2 2 64
2022-03-12 17:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław (w) 78 : 91 W 91 21 44 47.7 13 30 43.3 34 74 45.9 10 11 90.9 15 32 47 20 22 14 13 4 3 3 111
2022-03-19 17:30 Anwil Włocławek (w) 94 : 81 P 81 23 36 63.9 7 25 28.0 30 61 49.2 14 17 82.4 6 17 23 17 18 21 15 5 0 1 77
2022-03-23 20:00 PGE Spójnia Stargard (w) 63 : 77 W 77 18 31 58.1 12 33 36.4 30 64 46.9 5 8 62.5 8 31 39 24 22 12 12 6 4 4 101
2022-03-26 19:30 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk (w) 96 : 90 P 90 18 46 39.1 13 26 50.0 31 72 43.1 15 18 83.3 10 24 34 15 29 21 18 6 3 5 86
2022-04-01 17:30 King Szczecin (d) 101 : 71 W 101 31 44 70.5 8 19 42.1 39 63 61.9 15 21 71.4 7 30 37 26 15 19 11 9 5 2 137
2022-04-08 17:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (w) 86 : 99 W 99 19 33 57.6 15 34 44.1 34 67 50.7 16 21 76.2 5 26 31 21 24 18 11 5 3 2 110
2022-04-13 17:30 Trefl Sopot (d) 104 : 109 P 104 32 60 53.3 9 31 29.0 41 91 45.1 13 18 72.2 12 39 51 27 21 22 12 6 4 5 125
2022-04-18 19:30 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (w) 78 : 82 W 82 14 32 43.8 12 32 37.5 26 64 40.6 18 22 81.8 11 32 43 16 21 20 12 4 1 3 92
2022-04-20 18:30 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (w) 64 : 67 W 67 17 29 58.6 9 30 30.0 26 59 44.1 6 9 66.7 5 24 29 19 19 18 15 7 4 2 75
2022-04-24 19:30 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. (d) 85 : 81 W 85 16 36 44.4 13 30 43.3 29 66 43.9 14 20 70.0 11 34 45 24 22 21 11 7 7 5 114
2022-05-04 17:30 Anwil Włocławek (w) 79 : 83 W 83 20 41 48.8 9 28 32.1 29 69 42.0 16 24 66.7 7 38 45 20 23 21 15 7 4 2 96
2022-05-06 17:30 Anwil Włocławek (w) 71 : 77 W 77 16 32 50.0 12 33 36.4 28 65 43.1 9 13 69.2 8 24 32 20 22 16 13 10 0 1 85
2022-05-09 17:30 Anwil Włocławek (d) 87 : 77 W 87 20 33 60.6 10 26 38.5 30 59 50.8 17 23 73.9 6 27 33 18 22 22 9 10 4 1 108
2022-05-17 20:40 WKS Śląsk Wrocław (w) 76 : 72 P 72 20 39 51.3 8 26 30.8 28 65 43.1 8 11 72.7 9 25 34 13 23 17 16 9 2 2 74
2022-05-19 20:40 WKS Śląsk Wrocław (w) 85 : 88 W 88 19 42 45.2 13 31 41.9 32 73 43.8 11 13 84.6 10 23 33 15 24 16 9 6 1 5 91
2022-05-22 20:40 WKS Śląsk Wrocław (d) 74 : 81 P 74 21 41 51.2 9 31 29.0 30 72 41.7 5 6 83.3 12 20 32 14 21 12 9 6 4 3 78
2022-05-24 20:40 WKS Śląsk Wrocław (d) 63 : 66 P 63 13 43 30.2 11 27 40.7 24 70 34.3 4 4 100.0 11 27 38 11 16 13 11 5 1 5 61