HydroTruck Radom

26-600 Radom, Gazowa 5/7
691-055-877, rosasport@rosasport.pl

arena: MOSiR, 26-600 Radom, ul. Narutowicza 9
data przeciwko wynik pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
2015-10-10 18:00 Anwil Włocławek (w) 92 : 89 P 89 20 35 57.1 9 31 29.0 29 66 43.9 22 24 91.7 6 30 36 19 27 24 16 6 2 4 97
2015-10-14 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław (d) 75 : 79 P 75 19 33 57.6 3 14 21.4 22 47 46.8 28 37 75.7 9 28 37 6 15 25 16 1 2 3 71
2015-10-21 19:00 Arka Gdynia (w) 61 : 64 W 64 15 37 40.5 6 21 28.6 21 58 36.2 16 17 94.1 10 31 41 8 21 21 17 9 2 3 69
2015-10-24 18:00 Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (d) 77 : 65 W 77 17 34 50.0 12 33 36.4 29 67 43.3 7 16 43.8 13 32 45 13 17 20 11 4 1 3 82
2015-10-31 20:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec (w) 78 : 92 W 92 26 42 61.9 9 23 39.1 35 65 53.8 13 15 86.7 11 20 31 17 19 16 9 12 3 4 114
2015-11-07 18:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (d) 91 : 67 W 91 20 32 62.5 13 23 56.5 33 55 60.0 12 16 75.0 7 29 36 17 15 21 13 3 2 1 110
2015-11-22 17:00 AZS Koszalin (d) 63 : 75 P 63 8 25 32.0 9 27 33.3 17 52 32.7 20 25 80.0 4 24 28 12 21 22 12 9 0 2 60
2015-11-28 18:00 King Szczecin (d) 75 : 65 W 75 17 36 47.2 6 27 22.2 23 63 36.5 23 27 85.2 13 22 35 7 20 31 10 8 1 1 72
2015-12-05 18:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański (w) 54 : 65 W 65 16 39 41.0 8 17 47.1 24 56 42.9 9 13 69.2 6 40 46 14 20 20 20 5 2 3 76
2015-12-13 20:00 Czarni Słupsk (d) 79 : 60 W 79 10 35 28.6 10 20 50.0 20 55 36.4 29 35 82.9 14 28 42 7 22 26 16 8 3 3 82
2015-12-20 18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg (w) 73 : 86 W 86 26 49 53.1 6 24 25.0 32 73 43.8 16 19 84.2 10 26 36 14 18 20 8 9 3 3 96
2015-12-26 18:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra (d) 88 : 86 W 88 21 41 51.2 10 24 41.7 31 65 47.7 16 19 84.2 6 29 35 19 20 26 12 7 2 0 102
2015-12-30 18:30 Trefl Sopot (w) 61 : 67 W 67 15 35 42.9 7 21 33.3 22 56 39.3 16 26 61.5 9 19 28 9 18 24 10 10 2 5 62
2016-01-03 18:00 Polfarmex Kutno (d) 79 : 71 W 79 19 32 59.4 6 18 33.3 25 50 50.0 23 31 74.2 8 26 34 11 22 28 13 5 1 2 84
2016-01-10 20:00 Polski Cukier Toruń (w) 62 : 76 W 76 19 37 51.4 8 23 34.8 27 60 45.0 14 19 73.7 8 23 31 18 19 19 13 5 2 4 81
2016-01-17 20:00 Anwil Włocławek (d) 68 : 54 W 68 15 28 53.6 8 30 26.7 23 58 39.7 14 17 82.4 11 24 35 13 17 22 8 13 3 5 86
2016-01-30 17:00 Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski (w) 69 : 62 P 62 15 31 48.4 7 23 30.4 22 54 40.7 11 14 78.6 6 28 34 11 20 21 15 3 2 5 62
2016-02-07 17:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec (d) 81 : 71 W 81 19 34 55.9 11 40 27.5 30 74 40.5 10 13 76.9 16 29 45 19 16 20 15 12 5 4 100
2016-02-09 18:30 TBV Start Lublin (d) 94 : 47 W 94 14 28 50.0 18 37 48.6 32 65 49.2 12 18 66.7 12 32 44 18 14 19 14 16 3 3 122
2016-02-13 18:00 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza (w) 73 : 82 W 82 15 33 45.5 14 30 46.7 29 63 46.0 10 13 76.9 7 23 30 14 16 20 12 10 1 3 88
2016-02-29 20:40 Arka Gdynia (d) 87 : 80 W 87 17 31 54.8 13 29 44.8 30 60 50.0 14 20 70.0 8 29 37 18 19 22 14 5 3 2 100
2016-03-05 18:00 AZS Koszalin (w) 79 : 85 W 85 13 24 54.2 11 30 36.7 24 54 44.4 26 32 81.3 5 28 33 17 24 24 15 6 1 2 91
2016-03-09 18:00 King Szczecin (w) 98 : 84 P 84 11 23 47.8 11 30 36.7 22 53 41.5 29 33 87.9 3 21 24 15 20 28 10 4 3 3 85
2016-03-16 19:00 TBV Start Lublin (w) 73 : 76 W 76 15 37 40.5 10 31 32.3 25 68 36.8 16 16 100.0 11 14 25 12 13 20 9 12 1 6 74
2016-03-20 18:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański (d) 72 : 66 W 72 16 31 51.6 10 34 29.4 26 65 40.0 10 17 58.8 11 23 34 12 20 24 10 9 2 1 73
2016-03-28 18:00 Czarni Słupsk (w) 70 : 62 P 62 11 29 37.9 7 30 23.3 18 59 30.5 19 27 70.4 7 24 31 9 22 27 15 6 1 6 45
2016-04-02 18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg (d) 75 : 55 W 75 24 40 60.0 8 34 23.5 32 74 43.2 3 6 50.0 11 30 41 16 21 11 13 10 3 2 87
2016-04-06 18:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław (w) 73 : 80 W 80 19 38 50.0 10 36 27.8 29 74 39.2 12 19 63.2 12 30 42 10 18 23 14 16 0 4 82
2016-04-10 13:45 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra (w) 88 : 64 P 64 10 25 40.0 11 31 35.5 21 56 37.5 11 13 84.6 5 19 24 11 24 17 13 4 0 4 53
2016-04-13 19:00 Trefl Sopot (d) 73 : 64 W 73 21 35 60.0 7 28 25.0 28 63 44.4 10 11 90.9 8 23 31 19 16 20 10 8 3 3 88
2016-04-17 20:45 Polfarmex Kutno (w) 62 : 64 W 64 14 22 63.6 8 27 29.6 22 49 44.9 12 17 70.6 3 22 25 13 18 17 16 8 4 1 66
2016-04-24 20:00 Polski Cukier Toruń (d) 64 : 55 W 64 10 28 35.7 9 27 33.3 19 55 34.5 17 22 77.3 4 27 31 13 23 22 13 12 2 3 68
2016-04-29 20:00 Polfarmex Kutno (d) 76 : 66 W 76 22 40 55.0 6 19 31.6 28 59 47.5 14 19 73.7 6 28 34 13 22 21 5 4 1 2 87
2016-05-01 20:00 Polfarmex Kutno (d) 63 : 56 W 63 10 31 32.3 10 23 43.5 20 54 37.0 13 17 76.5 3 18 21 9 19 19 11 10 7 2 61
2016-05-04 20:00 Polfarmex Kutno (w) 68 : 73 W 73 16 31 51.6 10 29 34.5 26 60 43.3 11 15 73.3 7 25 32 14 18 23 14 8 4 1 79
2016-05-12 20:00 Anwil Włocławek (d) 58 : 64 P 58 16 27 59.3 5 30 16.7 21 57 36.8 11 15 73.3 5 28 33 19 18 20 11 6 1 2 66
2016-05-14 20:00 Anwil Włocławek (d) 82 : 65 W 82 16 28 57.1 12 31 38.7 28 59 47.5 14 23 60.9 9 20 29 19 20 26 7 10 5 1 98
2016-05-17 20:00 Anwil Włocławek (w) 56 : 71 W 71 18 39 46.2 6 25 24.0 24 64 37.5 17 25 68.0 7 29 36 13 20 27 9 8 6 4 77
2016-05-19 17:50 Anwil Włocławek (w) 61 : 75 W 75 11 28 39.3 12 33 36.4 23 61 37.7 17 22 77.3 10 32 42 17 19 20 9 4 2 0 88
2016-05-26 20:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra (w) 86 : 80 P 80 17 39 43.6 8 33 24.2 25 72 34.7 22 28 78.6 8 27 35 19 28 25 12 10 0 8 79
2016-05-28 20:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra (w) 70 : 51 P 51 9 23 39.1 7 28 25.0 16 51 31.4 12 17 70.6 6 14 20 13 19 25 15 8 5 1 42
2016-05-31 20:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra (d) 53 : 65 P 53 11 20 55.0 6 26 23.1 17 46 37.0 13 18 72.2 4 19 23 10 16 20 11 7 4 3 52
2016-06-02 20:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra (d) 53 : 64 P 53 11 26 42.3 9 26 34.6 20 52 38.5 4 5 80.0 5 19 24 12 20 15 18 3 1 1 42