Trefl Sopot

81-731 Sopot, Plac Dwóch Miast 1
+48 58 551 09 45, +48 58 550 30 84, sekretariat@treflsopot.pl; t.kwiatkowski@treflsopot.pl
data przeciwko wynik pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
2013-10-21 19:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra (w) 90 : 88 P 88 24 43 55.8 7 22 31.8 31 65 47.7 19 25 76.0 5 23 28 17 27 24 11 7 5 4 94
2013-10-27 17:00 AZS Koszalin (d) 87 : 83 W 87 27 50 54.0 4 16 25.0 31 66 47.0 21 29 72.4 15 23 38 12 21 20 11 3 1 2 87
2013-11-03 20:00 Anwil Włocławek (w) 80 : 90 W 90 26 45 57.8 6 21 28.6 32 66 48.5 20 29 69.0 9 33 42 9 23 28 12 8 4 1 98
2013-11-10 18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg (d) 87 : 59 W 87 28 44 63.6 6 19 31.6 34 63 54.0 13 18 72.2 6 33 39 21 21 20 18 3 1 2 99
2013-11-17 18:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański (d) 92 : 66 W 92 24 37 64.9 12 22 54.5 36 59 61.0 8 12 66.7 3 21 24 19 25 18 8 6 0 1 106
2013-11-24 18:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg (d) 102 : 80 W 102 25 42 59.5 12 24 50.0 37 66 56.1 16 20 80.0 4 30 34 25 24 19 9 6 4 2 129
2013-12-01 20:00 Czarni Słupsk (w) 81 : 77 P 77 24 46 52.2 5 19 26.3 29 65 44.6 14 22 63.6 10 17 27 10 23 23 10 8 1 2 69
2013-12-06 19:00 HydroTruck Radom (d) 102 : 75 W 102 23 34 67.6 13 20 65.0 36 54 66.7 17 22 77.3 4 24 28 22 20 22 16 11 1 0 125
2013-12-14 18:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław (d) 87 : 73 W 87 27 47 57.4 7 19 36.8 34 66 51.5 12 19 63.2 13 28 41 18 21 22 10 5 4 0 106
2013-12-20 19:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia (d) 79 : 58 W 79 22 37 59.5 10 26 38.5 32 63 50.8 5 7 71.4 8 26 34 17 23 17 8 8 2 1 99
2013-12-29 20:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec (d) 85 : 74 W 85 31 58 53.4 3 10 30.0 34 68 50.0 14 15 93.3 13 27 40 13 22 17 16 9 2 2 98
2014-01-05 17:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra (d) 66 : 85 P 66 15 35 42.9 4 18 22.2 19 53 35.8 24 35 68.6 10 17 27 12 20 29 12 6 0 3 54
2014-01-11 18:00 AZS Koszalin (w) 65 : 66 W 66 23 53 43.4 4 13 30.8 27 66 40.9 8 13 61.5 13 26 39 15 26 21 10 4 3 5 73
2014-01-19 20:00 Anwil Włocławek (d) 77 : 70 W 77 24 44 54.5 7 21 33.3 31 65 47.7 8 11 72.7 7 22 29 17 21 18 12 12 1 1 87
2014-01-22 18:30 PGE Turów Zgorzelec (w) 94 : 76 P 76 21 45 46.7 7 15 46.7 28 60 46.7 13 20 65.0 7 23 30 17 24 20 19 7 4 0 76
2014-01-25 18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg (w) 74 : 77 W 77 23 43 53.5 5 12 41.7 28 55 50.9 16 19 84.2 5 25 30 13 23 21 17 5 4 6 82
2014-02-01 17:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański (w) 57 : 90 W 90 36 49 73.5 3 19 15.8 39 68 57.4 9 12 75.0 9 30 39 17 23 13 9 9 3 3 117
2014-02-16 17:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg (w) 59 : 72 W 72 18 44 40.9 9 24 37.5 27 68 39.7 9 11 81.8 16 19 35 16 22 12 10 8 3 1 81
2014-02-23 20:00 Czarni Słupsk (d) 89 : 72 W 89 21 36 58.3 8 20 40.0 29 56 51.8 23 29 79.3 10 21 31 14 20 23 18 7 2 3 92
2014-03-08 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław (w) 86 : 73 P 73 23 53 43.4 3 20 15.0 26 73 35.6 18 22 81.8 20 20 40 10 26 25 9 13 2 5 78
2014-03-15 17:00 HydroTruck Radom (w) 81 : 83 W 83 33 61 54.1 4 13 30.8 37 74 50.0 5 8 62.5 12 22 34 15 17 13 12 9 2 2 91
2014-03-19 20:00 Asseco Arka Gdynia (w) 72 : 67 P 67 16 37 43.2 5 19 26.3 21 56 37.5 20 24 83.3 6 27 33 12 21 21 12 5 1 1 67
2014-03-27 18:30 PGE Turów Zgorzelec (w) 74 : 77 W 77 18 42 42.9 4 10 40.0 22 52 42.3 29 30 96.7 11 28 39 10 30 22 23 7 1 3 80
2014-03-30 18:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra (d) 88 : 89 P 88 25 49 51.0 6 19 31.6 31 68 45.6 20 27 74.1 12 23 35 15 22 25 16 7 3 4 88
2014-04-02 19:00 HydroTruck Radom (d) 73 : 84 P 73 18 41 43.9 7 25 28.0 25 66 37.9 16 17 94.1 17 25 42 12 25 19 17 3 0 1 71
2014-04-05 18:00 Anwil Włocławek (w) 78 : 84 W 84 22 40 55.0 8 18 44.4 30 58 51.7 16 19 84.2 9 26 35 17 21 21 16 6 2 4 97
2014-04-10 19:00 Czarni Słupsk (d) 83 : 62 W 83 18 33 54.5 10 20 50.0 28 53 52.8 17 26 65.4 8 30 38 22 24 26 18 6 2 3 99
2014-04-13 18:00 Czarni Słupsk (w) 80 : 92 W 92 26 47 55.3 7 18 38.9 33 65 50.8 19 24 79.2 13 26 39 20 27 23 10 7 1 1 112
2014-04-16 18:30 PGE Turów Zgorzelec (d) 89 : 94 P 89 24 40 60.0 5 10 50.0 29 50 58.0 26 28 92.9 5 16 21 15 26 24 21 6 1 2 88
2014-04-19 20:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra (w) 93 : 85 P 85 25 43 58.1 9 19 47.4 34 62 54.8 8 11 72.7 8 19 27 23 18 16 15 4 1 3 94
2014-04-23 18:00 HydroTruck Radom (w) 66 : 73 W 73 22 46 47.8 5 20 25.0 27 66 40.9 14 20 70.0 13 29 42 15 20 22 14 9 0 4 80
2014-04-27 20:00 Anwil Włocławek (d) 91 : 78 W 91 25 47 53.2 9 18 50.0 34 65 52.3 14 17 82.4 8 24 32 17 28 18 7 3 1 4 103
2014-05-02 19:00 Czarni Słupsk (d) 77 : 71 W 77 17 40 42.5 4 21 19.0 21 61 34.4 31 34 91.2 9 27 36 13 27 24 6 6 1 4 84
2014-05-04 20:00 Czarni Słupsk (d) 83 : 75 W 83 14 34 41.2 9 21 42.9 23 55 41.8 28 34 82.4 3 24 27 10 26 32 14 9 6 5 83
2014-05-07 18:15 Czarni Słupsk (w) 69 : 56 P 56 11 33 33.3 4 16 25.0 15 49 30.6 22 25 88.0 8 24 32 9 20 25 14 5 4 1 55
2014-05-09 19:00 Czarni Słupsk (w) 73 : 62 P 62 16 35 45.7 6 23 26.1 22 58 37.9 12 15 80.0 11 23 34 10 15 19 13 3 2 1 59
2014-05-12 20:00 Czarni Słupsk (d) 75 : 74 W 75 14 39 35.9 8 23 34.8 22 62 35.5 23 27 85.2 17 21 38 12 19 24 11 4 4 2 78
2014-05-15 18:30 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra (w) 79 : 75 P 75 22 46 47.8 7 22 31.8 29 68 42.6 10 14 71.4 11 20 31 19 20 17 8 5 4 3 83
2014-05-17 12:45 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra (w) 67 : 73 W 73 24 42 57.1 3 21 14.3 27 63 42.9 16 22 72.7 17 28 45 11 19 24 12 6 3 4 84
2014-05-20 20:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra (d) 69 : 94 P 69 20 45 44.4 5 18 27.8 25 63 39.7 14 17 82.4 13 19 32 13 23 21 15 3 2 1 63
2014-05-22 18:30 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra (d) 71 : 57 W 71 23 46 50.0 4 16 25.0 27 62 43.5 13 17 76.5 10 25 35 11 22 16 14 4 2 3 70
2014-05-25 20:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra (w) 86 : 65 P 65 22 46 47.8 3 21 14.3 25 67 37.3 12 20 60.0 14 16 30 12 22 22 7 3 2 4 55
2014-05-29 18:30 HydroTruck Radom (d) 75 : 76 P 75 21 45 46.7 7 27 25.9 28 72 38.9 12 14 85.7 13 24 37 12 21 19 7 8 1 1 80
2014-06-01 18:00 HydroTruck Radom (w) 60 : 73 W 73 17 38 44.7 9 20 45.0 26 58 44.8 12 18 66.7 10 35 45 16 25 19 19 10 4 1 91
2014-06-04 18:30 HydroTruck Radom (d) 76 : 56 W 76 18 35 51.4 8 22 36.4 26 57 45.6 16 27 59.3 10 28 38 12 23 24 12 7 7 2 86