Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
88 : 80 26:21 | 26:13 | 14:29 | 22:17
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Ćwierćfinały - 1 mecz | 03.05.2019 20:00
Sędziowie: Marek Maliszewski, Michał Sosin, Łukasz Andrzejewski | Komisarz: Jerzy Żelaszkiewicz

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Igor Jovović. Asystenci: Igor Ðaletić, Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Markel Starks 10 28:235/7 71.40/3 0.05/10 50.0     2 2 6 3 3   2   1 15 23
6 Darko Planinić 21 22:138/11 72.7   8/11 72.75/6 83.34 3 7 1 1 6 2     1 23 10
7 Željko Šakić 4 25:412/4 50.0   2/4 50.0   1 5 6 3 4 2 1       10 1
10 Gabe DeVoe 5 03:521/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.7           2   1       3 -8
11 Michael Humphrey DNP                                   
13 Kacper Mąkowski 0 00:39                        1       -1 -2
14 Quinton Hosley 10 27:092/4 50.02/5 40.04/9 44.4   2 1 3 3 3 1 1 2     12 7
22 Thomas Kelati 0 01:49                        1       -1 0
24 Michał Sokołowski 9 25:332/3 66.71/6 16.73/9 33.32/2 100.0  1 1 3 1 2 1 1     7 -15
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 8 16:284/6 66.7   4/6 66.7     4 4 1 3 2 3       8 -3
35 Przemysław Zamojski 8 22:49   2/3 66.72/3 66.72/2 100.0  3 3 4 3 2         14 17
55 Łukasz Koszarek 13 25:252/2 100.03/5 60.05/7 71.4   2 1 3 4 1 2 1       17 10
Drużyna 2 1 3   1
Suma 88 200:01 26/38 68.4 9/24 37.5 35/62 56.5 9/10 90 9 20 29 25 21 20 12 5   2 107  

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Trener: Jacek Winnicki. Asystent: Michał Dukowicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Adris De Leon 13 22:142/4 50.03/7 42.95/11 45.5     1 1 4 1 3 3 1     10 -10
1 Filip Stryjewski 0 00:39                  1             1 2
2 Cleveland Melvin 21 34:206/8 75.02/4 50.08/12 66.73/5 60.0  4 4     6 1 1 1   20 -3
3 Jakub Kobel 8 17:46   1/1 100.01/1 100.05/6 83.3      2 3 4         9 2
4 Ben Richardson 2 13:591/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.0     1 1 3 3     2     4 -12
6 Mateusz Zębski 11 30:234/4 100.00/1 0.04/5 80.03/4 75.0  3 3 3 4 5 1       14 7
13 Michał Gabiński 9 30:371/1 100.01/3 33.32/4 50.04/4 100.01 2 3 1 3 2 1   1   11 -5
33 Konrad Dawdo 0 01:04                                0 -1
35 Mathieu Wojciechowski 10 20:405/6 83.30/2 0.05/8 62.5   3 1 4   2 1 4       7 -19
45 Deng Deng 6 27:403/7 42.90/2 0.03/9 33.3   2 3 5 2 4   1       6 -3
77 Radosław Chorab 0 00:39                                0 2
Drużyna   1 1    
Suma 80 200:01 22/32 68.8 7/23 30.4 29/55 52.7 15/19 78.9 6 15 21 16 20 21 11 4 2   82