Trefl Sopot
85 : 90 20:25 | 18:21 | 22:17 | 25:27
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Etap I - 23 kolejka | 20.03.2019 18:00
Sędziowie: Dariusz Zapolski, Jakub Pietrzak, Tomasz Szczurewski | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Marcin Stefański. Asystent: Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Łukasz Kolenda 8 16:260/4 0.02/4 50.02/8 25.02/2 100.0      2 3 1 4     1 0 -1
5 Piotr Śmigielski 10 28:234/6 66.70/2 0.04/8 50.02/2 100.0  2 2 3 4 4 3 1     9 -1
6 Ovidijus Varanauskas 12 27:066/9 66.70/2 0.06/11 54.5   1 2 3 6 2 2 2 1     15 -7
11 Phil Greene IV 13 28:482/3 66.73/7 42.95/10 50.0   1 1 2 6     1       15 -1
14 Grzegorz Kulka DNP                                   
17 Saša Zagorac DNP                                   
21 Patryk Pułkotycki DNP                                   
24 Jonte Flowers 7 19:172/2 100.01/3 33.33/5 60.0           3 2         5 -5
26 Damian Jeszke 3 10:200/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.0     1 1   2     1     4 -3
29 Paweł Leończyk 18 35:067/10 70.01/1 100.08/11 72.71/2 50.04 6 10 4 3 2   1     29 -1
31 Milan Milovanović 14 34:356/10 60.00/2 0.06/12 50.02/2 100.04 5 9 1 4 3 2 3     19 -6
32 Sebastian Rompa DNP                                   
Drużyna 2 1 3    
Suma 85 200:01 27/45 60 8/22 36.4 35/67 52.2 7/8 87.5 10 17 27 22 21 14 12 7   1 96  

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Igor Jovović. Asystenci: Igor Ðaletić, Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Markel Starks 11 24:054/7 57.1   4/7 57.13/3 100.01   1 6 1 3 1 1     15 8
6 Darko Planinić 25 26:2710/14 71.4   10/14 71.45/6 83.32 4 6   3 6 1       25 12
10 Gabe DeVoe DNP                                   
11 Michael Humphrey 0 05:210/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                   1   0 -14
12 Jarosław Mokros 6 13:253/3 100.00/1 0.03/4 75.0               2       3 4
13 Kacper Mąkowski DNP                                   
14 Quinton Hosley 14 26:354/6 66.72/4 50.06/10 60.0     4 4 3 2 2 1 4     20 0
24 Michał Sokołowski 8 26:573/3 100.00/2 0.03/5 60.02/2 100.0  3 3 2 4 2   1     12 -1
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 4 08:122/2 100.0   2/2 100.0         1 1 2         5 7
35 Przemysław Zamojski 6 29:481/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.34/4 100.0  6 6 3 2 3   2     15 0
44 Kodi Justice 2 16:351/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.0     2 2 2     1       1 1
55 Łukasz Koszarek 14 22:352/4 50.02/4 50.04/8 50.04/5 80.01   1 4 1 3 2       12 8
Drużyna 3 2 5    
Suma 90 200:00 30/46 65.2 4/13 30.8 34/59 57.6 18/20 90 4 19 23 21 14 21 8 8 1   108