MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
62 : 82 10:24 | 17:17 | 23:25 | 12:16
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 20 kolejka | 03.03.2019 15:00
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Paweł Białas, Tomasz Trybalski | Komisarz: Leszek Rakoczy

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Trener: Jacek Winnicki. Asystent: Michał Dukowicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Adris De Leon 8 20:422/6 33.31/3 33.33/9 33.31/2 50.01 1 2 1 2 2 2 1     3 -8
2 Cleveland Melvin 5 30:291/12 8.31/2 50.02/14 14.3   3 5 8   4 1 4   3 3 0 -15
3 Jakub Kobel 2 23:461/3 33.30/3 0.01/6 16.7   1 2 3 3 2 4 2 2     3 -13
4 Ben Richardson 10 29:282/8 25.02/5 40.04/13 30.8     5 5 2 2   3 1 1   7 -11
6 Mateusz Zębski 11 28:173/9 33.30/1 0.03/10 30.05/6 83.32 9 11 1 3 4 2 1 1   15 -17
8 Michał Kafarski DNP                                   
13 Michał Gabiński 6 17:46   2/3 66.72/3 66.7   1 1 2 1 3 1   1     9 -13
15 Szymon Łukasiak 6 14:222/9 22.2   2/9 22.22/4 50.04 2 6   4 4   1   3 4 -4
35 Mathieu Wojciechowski 14 35:103/6 50.00/3 0.03/9 33.38/8 100.0  6 6   2 6 3 5   1 16 -19
77 Radosław Chorab DNP                                   
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 62 200:00 14/53 26.4 6/20 30 20/73 27.4 16/20 80 12 31 43 8 22 22 16 12 5 7 57  

Arka Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 James Florence 4 20:042/5 40.00/4 0.02/9 22.2     2 2 8 1 3 4     2 3 5
3 Josh Bostic 13 24:203/5 60.02/6 33.35/11 45.51/2 50.0  6 6 3 3 1 2 1     14 18
9 Marcus Ginyard 9 21:433/4 75.01/1 100.04/5 80.0     2 2 5 1 1 1 1     15 16
11 Marcel Ponitka 10 16:133/4 75.00/1 0.03/5 60.04/5 80.01 3 4 2 4 4 3       10 6
16 Adam Łapeta 4 17:082/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0     7 7   2 2 2 2 1   10 5
21 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 12 25:201/4 25.02/5 40.03/9 33.34/4 100.01 7 8 2 2 4 2 1   2 15 11
30 Jakub Garbacz 6 17:450/1 0.02/2 100.02/3 66.7     1 1 1 3       1   8 7
44 Deividas Dulkys 5 23:371/1 100.01/6 16.72/7 28.6     2 2 2 3 1 1     1 3 6
55 Robert Upshaw 13 16:534/5 80.00/1 0.04/6 66.75/8 62.5  6 6 1 1 5 1   1   15 11
67 Filip Cebula DNP                                   
91 Dariusz Wyka 6 16:571/1 100.01/3 33.32/4 50.01/1 100.0  4 4 1 2 1 1 1 4   13 15
Drużyna 1 2 3    
Suma 82 200:00 20/33 60.6 9/30 30 29/63 46 15/20 75 2 40 42 25 22 22 17 6 7 5 106