Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
113 : 93 29:28 | 33:18 | 31:24 | 20:23
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 6 kolejka | 10.11.2018 12:35
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Wojciech Liszka, Dariusz Lenczowski | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Igor Jovović. Asystenci: Igor Ðaletić, Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Markel Starks 15 30:324/8 50.02/8 25.06/16 37.51/1 100.0  1 1 9   4   2     17 21
3 Kacper Traczyk 0 00:36                                0 -6
6 Darko Planinić 10 15:185/9 55.6   5/9 55.60/1 0.02 2 4   4 1       1 9 1
7 Željko Šakić 12 17:433/3 100.01/1 100.04/4 100.03/3 100.0  4 4 2 3 2 3       15 15
10 Gabe DeVoe 5 10:021/1 100.01/3 33.32/4 50.0           2   1 1     3 -2
12 Jarosław Mokros 0 00:33                                0 1
13 Kacper Mąkowski 0 01:48                                0 -6
14 Boris Savović 21 27:154/5 80.03/7 42.97/12 58.34/6 66.7  5 5 4 2 4 2 1     22 21
24 Michał Sokołowski 13 29:353/4 75.01/2 50.04/6 66.74/4 100.01 3 4 7 3 5       1 22 14
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 6 13:472/5 40.0   2/5 40.02/4 50.04 1 5   5 2   1   1 7 0
35 Przemysław Zamojski 14 29:131/4 25.04/8 50.05/12 41.7   1 5 6   3 2 2 1     12 16
55 Łukasz Koszarek 17 23:385/6 83.32/2 100.07/8 87.51/2 50.01 5 6 4 3 2 2   1   24 25
Drużyna 5   5    
Suma 113 200:00 28/45 62.2 14/31 45.2 42/76 55.3 15/21 71.4 9 26 35 26 25 22 10 6 1 3 131  

Arka Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 James Florence 26 21:493/6 50.05/9 55.68/15 53.35/7 71.41 1 2 2 1 5 1 1   1 21 -24
1 Filip Stryjewski 0 02:29                                0 1
3 Josh Bostic 15 27:490/1 0.03/6 50.03/7 42.96/7 85.7      2 5 4 4 2     10 -16
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 1 17:140/2 0.00/3 0.00/5 0.01/2 50.01 2 3 3   2 1       0 -1
10 Mikołaj Witliński 10 19:014/4 100.0   4/4 100.02/2 100.02 2 4 1 3 2 1       14 -5
11 Marcel Ponitka 2 16:310/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.02/4 50.01 1 2 3 1 2 1       0 -22
16 Adam Łapeta 0 09:52                  1 2   1 1     1 -11
30 Jakub Garbacz 3 17:19   1/3 33.31/3 33.3     1 1   1           2 -3
44 Deividas Dulkys 11 22:541/2 50.02/6 33.33/8 37.53/3 100.0  2 2 3 3 2 1 1     11 -5
55 Robert Upshaw 16 22:085/6 83.31/1 100.06/7 85.73/6 50.0  4 4 1 4 4 2   3   18 0
91 Dariusz Wyka 9 22:542/6 33.30/2 0.02/8 25.05/6 83.34 7 11   2 3         13 -14
Drużyna 1 4 5 1  
Suma 93 200:00 15/29 51.7 12/32 37.5 27/61 44.3 27/37 73 9 20 29 16 22 24 12 5 3 1 90