Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
97 : 80 18:23 | 30:18 | 25:23 | 24:16
AZS Koszalin
Etap I - 1 kolejka | 10.10.2018 19:00
Sędziowie: Marek Maliszewski, Roman Putyra, Sławomir Moszakowski | Komisarz: Grzegorz Ziemblicki

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Igor Jovović. Asystenci: Igor Ðaletić, Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Markel Starks 22 23:347/8 87.52/2 100.09/10 90.02/2 100.0  3 3 6 3 1 2 2     30 -3
3 Kacper Traczyk 0 02:080/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1   1       -2 1
7 Željko Šakić 5 21:531/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.0   1 5 6 1 4   1       8 13
8 Filip Matczak 7 12:452/2 100.01/2 50.03/4 75.0     1 1   2     1     8 -4
10 Gabe DeVoe 9 15:002/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.05/6 83.3  4 4   1 3         9 14
12 Jarosław Mokros 0 10:28              1 1 1 1           2 2
13 Kacper Mąkowski 4 02:082/2 100.0   2/2 100.0   1   1               5 1
14 Boris Savović 18 24:455/8 62.52/3 66.77/11 63.62/2 100.01 3 4 4 2 3 1   1   22 5
24 Michał Sokołowski 16 22:284/5 80.02/3 66.76/8 75.02/4 50.0  2 2 1 2 3 1   1   15 14
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 6 22:542/7 28.6   2/7 28.62/2 100.01 4 5 2 3 4   1   1 9 14
35 Przemysław Zamojski 7 20:381/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.72/2 100.0  2 2 3 3 2 1       10 13
55 Łukasz Koszarek 3 21:190/2 0.01/3 33.31/5 20.0   1 3 4 8   2 1 1     11 15
Drużyna 2 2 4    
Suma 97 200:00 26/44 59.1 10/17 58.8 36/61 59 15/18 83.3 5 28 33 26 22 18 8 5 2 1 127  

AZS Koszalin

Trener: Dragan Nikolić. Asystent: Rafał Frank

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Brandon Walters 0 02:14              1 1   1           1 2
3 Drew Brandon 11 34:043/7 42.91/3 33.34/10 40.02/2 100.0  3 3 9 2 3 1 2   1 18 -13
5 Dragoslav Papić 11 21:182/8 25.02/3 66.74/11 36.41/1 100.0  3 3 1 2 3         8 -14
10 Alan Czujkowski DNP                                   
13 Maciej Kucharek 15 27:233/4 75.02/2 100.05/6 83.33/5 60.0  3 3   2 3 1       14 -8
15 Marko Tejić 15 26:326/9 66.70/2 0.06/11 54.53/9 33.31 2 3 2 4 6     1   10 -7
17 Marek Zywert DNP                                   
19 Bartosz Bochno 4 14:550/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.01/2 50.0  1 1   3 2         3 -6
27 Aleksandar Radulović 10 32:483/7 42.90/1 0.03/8 37.54/4 100.01 4 5 6 3 4 4 3   1 15 -17
33 Grzegorz Surmacz 14 29:391/1 100.04/6 66.75/7 71.4     1 1 5 1 1         18 -13
55 Krzysztof Jakóbczyk 0 11:07   0/2 0.00/2 0.0               1       -3 -9
Drużyna 1   1    
Suma 80 200:00 18/37 48.6 10/20 50 28/57 49.1 14/23 60.9 2 18 20 23 18 22 7 5 1 2 84