Polski Cukier Toruń
82 : 69 23:19 | 20:19 | 17:17 | 22:14
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 10. kolejka | 11.12.2015 18:00
Sędziowie: Grzegorz Ziemblicki, Mariusz Nawrocki, Jan Piróg | Komisarz: Wojciech Chomicz

Polski Cukier Toruń

Trener: Jacek Winnicki. Asystent: Jarosław Zawadka

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Markeith Cummings 7 20:032/4 50.01/3 33.33/7 42.9     2 2 2 3     1     8 7
7 Krzysztof Sulima 3 07:431/1 100.0   1/1 100.01/2 50.01   1   1 1 3 1     1 7
9 Kamil Michalski 0 12:52   0/1 0.00/1 0.0         2 4   1       0 3
11 Stevan Milošević 13 20:405/7 71.4   5/7 71.43/4 75.02 4 6 3 3 4 3       16 9
12 Łukasz Wiśniewski 10 30:534/7 57.10/1 0.04/8 50.02/4 50.01 4 5 6 1 4 5       10 22
13 Maksym Kornijenko 16 27:035/9 55.61/3 33.36/12 50.03/3 100.04 4 8 1 4 3 1 2 1   21 7
15 Adam Lisewski DNP                                   
19 Bartosz Bochno DNP                                   
21 Danny Gibson 22 30:493/6 50.05/7 71.48/13 61.51/1 100.0  1 1 5 3 2 1     3 22 5
23 Michał Michalak 9 32:591/2 50.02/4 50.03/6 50.01/2 50.0  3 3 4   3   2   1 14 5
43 Aleksander Perka 2 16:581/3 33.3   1/3 33.3     2 2 1 3   2 1     2 0
Drużyna 1 4 5   3
Suma 82 200:00 22/39 56.4 9/19 47.4 31/58 53.4 11/16 68.8 8 20 28 24 22 17 16 7 1 4 94  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Zoran Martić. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Ater Majok 10 26:233/4 75.0   3/4 75.04/5 80.02 8 10   4 3 4   1   15 -1
4 Paweł Dzierżak 0 03:590/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1   1               0 -6
5 Piotr Śmigielski 8 30:182/5 40.01/3 33.33/8 37.51/1 100.02 3 5 1 3 3 5   2 1 6 -4
6 Sławomir Sikora DNP                                   
7 Marcin Dutkiewicz 5 23:141/3 33.31/5 20.02/8 25.0     1 1   1           0 -15
10 Marcin Stefański 0 12:090/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   2 3 5 1     2       3 -11
11 Josip Bilinovac 8 26:282/3 66.71/5 20.03/8 37.51/3 33.3  1 1 3 5 3 2 1     4 -7
13 Jakub Motylewski 0 01:28            1   1               1 -1
14 Grzegorz Kulka 8 23:322/3 66.70/2 0.02/5 40.04/6 66.71 2 3   2 4   1     7 -2
17 Rafał Stefanik 10 16:282/2 100.02/3 66.74/5 80.0   1   1   1     1 1   12 -11
23 Michał Kolenda DNP                                   
24 Tyreek Duren 20 36:017/12 58.30/4 0.07/16 43.86/6 100.0      5 1 9 3 5     18 -7
Drużyna 1   1   3
Suma 69 200:00 19/34 55.9 5/22 22.7 24/56 42.9 16/21 76.2 10 18 28 10 17 22 16 8 4 1 66