PGE Turów Zgorzelec
92  :  76 (23:17, 21:16, 27:19, 21:24)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Etap I - 10 kolejka | 08.12.2014 18:15
Sędziowie: Jakub Zamojski, Piotr Pastusiak, Łukasz Andrzejewski | Komisarz: Janusz Kotulski

PGE Turów Zgorzelec

Trener: Miodrag Rajković. Asystent: Piotr Ignatowicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Mardy Collins 0 11:050/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     1 1   1           -1 10
7 Damian Kulig 11 13:213/7 42.91/3 33.34/10 40.02/2 100.01 4 5   3 1         10 4
8 Michał Chyliński 15 24:263/4 75.03/6 50.06/10 60.0   1 3 4 6 4 1 1 2   1 22 28
9 Jakub Karolak 3 01:05   1/1 100.01/1 100.0                       3 1
10 Nemanja Jaramaz 4 15:01         4/4 100.0  1 1 3 1 4         8 8
11 Michael Gospodarek DNP                                   
12 Łukasz Wiśniewski 3 14:590/2 0.01/2 50.01/4 25.0         2 2 1 3 3     2 -13
13 Filip Dylewicz 10 30:273/4 75.01/3 33.34/7 57.11/2 50.02 4 6 3 1 2 1 2 1   17 21
14 Vlad-Sorin Moldoveanu 16 25:082/3 66.72/5 40.04/8 50.06/6 100.01 5 6 1 3 7         19 1
21 Tony Taylor 18 30:224/7 57.13/3 100.07/10 70.01/3 33.3  2 2 6 1 4 1   1   21 21
33 Chris Wright 8 23:024/5 80.00/1 0.04/6 66.7   1 2 3 2 4   2   3   12 -7
44 Ivan Žigeranović 4 11:042/5 40.0   2/5 40.0   3 2 5   4 1 1   2 1 7 6
Drużyna 2 3 5   2
Suma 92 200:00 21/38 55.3 12/25 48 33/63 52.4 14/17 82.4 9 24 33 23 24 21 9 7 7 2 120  

WKS Śląsk Wrocław

Trener: Emil Rajkovikj. Asystent: Łukasz Grudniewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Murphy Burnatowski 0 03:58                                0 -2
5 Roderick Trice 8 29:233/10 30.0   3/10 30.02/2 100.0  2 2 2 2 3 2 1 1 1 5 -12
6 Robert Skibniewski 7 22:121/3 33.31/5 20.02/8 25.02/2 100.01   1 3 2 1 2     2 3 -18
7 Aleksandar Mladenović 13 23:504/11 36.4   4/11 36.45/5 100.04 3 7 1 1 6 3   1 3 12 3
8 Radosław Hyży DNP                                   
10 Robert Tomaszek 2 13:391/1 100.0   1/1 100.00/2 0.0  2 2 1 4 2 1       2 -20
11 Jakub Dłoniak 15 22:322/4 50.03/6 50.05/10 50.02/2 100.01 1 2   3 3         12 0
12 Lawrence Kinnard 12 29:284/7 57.11/2 50.05/9 55.61/1 100.0  6 6 2 3 2 2 1   1 15 -18
14 Denis Ikovlev 5 30:311/4 25.01/2 50.02/6 33.3   1 4 5   2 3   1     7 -18
15 Michał Gabiński 7 05:341/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.02/3 66.7  1 1   3 2   1     8 4
16 Mantas Cesnauskis 7 17:480/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.04/4 100.01 1 2 2 1 2 3       4 2
17 Maksym Kulon 0 01:05                                0 -1
Drużyna 4   4    
Suma 76 200:00 17/42 40.5 8/20 40 25/62 40.3 18/21 85.7 8 20 28 11 21 24 13 4 2 7 68  
Pobierz statystyki PDF