Polfarmex Kutno
71  :  76 (27:18, 8:16, 20:18, 16:24)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Etap I - 6 kolejka | 08.11.2014 17:30
Sędziowie: Dariusz Zapolski, Robert Mordal, Marcin Koralewski | Komisarz: Wojciech Imiołek

Polfarmex Kutno

Trener: Jarosław Krysiewicz. Asystent: Wojciech Walich

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Krzysztof Jakóbczyk 0 12:190/2 0.00/3 0.00/5 0.0   1   1 1 3           -3 -4
6 Jacek Jarecki DNP                                   
7 Grzegorz Grochowski 0 05:510/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     3 3   1 1       1 1 2
8 Marcin Malczyk 6 27:14   2/4 50.02/4 50.0   1 1 2 5 3 1 2   1   10 -1
10 January Sobczak DNP                                   
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 16 40:005/7 71.42/8 25.07/15 46.7   1 6 7 3 4 3 1 1   1 18 -5
12 Kwamain Mitchell 18 34:364/8 50.03/9 33.37/17 41.21/1 100.01 4 5 5 3 5 3 2     17 -7
13 Jakub Dłuski 0 06:08              2 2       1       1 -10
14 Michal Batka 7 27:191/4 25.01/4 25.02/8 25.02/2 100.02 1 3 3 4 3 3 1 1 2 6 15
15 Mateusz Bartosz 4 08:311/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.02/2 100.0  1 1 1 3 2   1     6 -11
35 Kevin Johnson 20 38:028/10 80.01/4 25.09/14 64.31/2 50.04 8 12   1 2 1   1   26 -4
44 Hubert Pabian DNP                                   
Drużyna 2 2 4    
Suma 71 200:00 19/33 57.6 9/34 26.5 28/67 41.8 6/7 85.7 10 26 36 18 22 17 11 5 3 4 82  

WKS Śląsk Wrocław

Trener: Emil Rajkovikj. Asystent: Łukasz Grudniewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Murphy Burnatowski 2 08:391/2 50.0   1/2 50.00/2 0.02 3 5     1         4 6
5 Roderick Trice 13 30:214/5 80.01/3 33.35/8 62.52/2 100.0  6 6 4 1 2 5 3     18 13
6 Robert Skibniewski 6 27:450/1 0.02/3 66.72/4 50.0     2 2 3 3 3 3       6 4
7 Aleksandar Mladenović 14 27:577/10 70.0   7/10 70.00/2 0.01   1 1 1 5 2   1   10 0
8 Radosław Hyży DNP                                   
10 Robert Tomaszek 6 12:033/6 50.0   3/6 50.00/2 0.02   2 2 4 1 1     2 4 5
11 Jakub Dłoniak 12 14:214/6 66.71/3 33.35/9 55.61/2 50.0  3 3   3 1 1       9 6
12 Lawrence Kinnard 9 27:472/5 40.01/1 100.03/6 50.02/2 100.0  5 5   1 1   1 2   14 3
13 Norbert Kulon DNP                                   
14 Denis Ikovlev 12 24:293/7 42.90/4 0.03/11 27.36/6 100.01 6 7 2 1 7     1   14 -13
15 Michał Gabiński 0 11:260/2 0.0   0/2 0.0     1 1   3 1         -1 2
16 Mantas Cesnauskis 2 15:121/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3         2           1 2 -1
Drużyna 1 2 3    
Suma 76 200:00 25/45 55.6 5/16 31.3 30/61 49.2 11/18 61.1 6 26 32 14 17 22 12 4 4 3 80  
Pobierz statystyki PDF