Trefl Sopot
96  :  66 (19:21, 24:13, 19:26, 34:6)
Asseco Gdynia
Etap I - 13 kolejka | 06.01.2017 18:00
Sędziowie: Dariusz Zapolski, Robert Mordal, Michał Chrakowiecki | Komisarz: Maciej Kucharski

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Zoran Martić. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Anthony Ireland 31 31:109/9 100.01/5 20.010/14 71.410/10 100.02 2 4 6 3 5 2 2     37 24
5 Piotr Śmigielski 3 18:470/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3   1 3 4 4 2 1 1       8 17
6 Bartosz Majewski 0 09:27   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1     1         0 8
7 Nikola Marković 15 28:322/5 40.02/7 28.64/12 33.35/8 62.51 9 10 2 3 5   1     17 24
8 Filip Dylewicz 1 24:570/1 0.00/3 0.00/4 0.01/4 25.0  5 5 2 1 4 2 1 1   1 -3
9 Jakub Karolak 18 33:242/4 50.04/4 100.06/8 75.02/4 50.01 1 2 1 2 2     1   18 20
10 Marcin Stefański 6 09:203/3 100.0   3/3 100.00/4 0.01 2 3   3 4         5 2
13 Jakub Motylewski 0 02:08                                0 4
14 Grzegorz Kulka DNP                                   
23 Michał Kolenda 3 13:221/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.01/2 50.0  3 3 1 5 1 1 1     5 17
25 Tyler Laser 4 13:501/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.02/2 100.0  2 2   1 2 1       2 4
55 Artur Mielczarek 15 15:032/3 66.73/3 100.05/6 83.32/2 100.01 1 2   3 2   1     17 33
Drużyna   3 3    
Suma 96 200:00 20/30 66.7 11/27 40.7 31/57 54.4 23/36 63.9 7 29 36 16 23 27 7 6 2   110  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Marcel Ponitka 7 28:210/1 0.02/5 40.02/6 33.31/2 50.0  2 2 1 3 2 3 1   1 3 -22
3 Mariusz Konopatzki 0 10:040/2 0.0   0/2 0.00/2 0.0  2 2 2 2 2   1     1 -9
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 19 34:323/5 60.04/9 44.47/14 50.01/1 100.01 2 3 5 3 3 3 2     19 -16
8 Filip Matczak 19 32:123/8 37.53/5 60.06/13 46.24/4 100.0  3 3 4 4 9 2 2     19 -28
11 Bartosz Jankowski 0 05:54   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   1 1 2   1           1 -2
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 4 05:582/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0   1 1 2               4 -10
19 Roman Szymański 2 14:171/5 20.0   1/5 20.0   3 1 4   2   1       1 -3
20 Piotr Szczotka 10 32:492/6 33.31/1 100.03/7 42.93/7 42.93 5 8 2 3 4 4     1 8 -17
21 Filip Put 5 12:062/3 66.70/2 0.02/5 40.01/2 50.01 2 3   3 2         4 -21
24 Karol Kamiński 0 03:27                  1             1 -8
28 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 0 15:520/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0           4   2       -5 -7
44 Łukasz Frąckiewicz 0 04:280/2 0.0   0/2 0.00/2 0.01   1   2 1 1       -4 -7
Drużyna 1 5 6 1 1
Suma 66 200:00 13/37 35.1 10/25 40 23/62 37.1 10/20 50 11 19 30 15 27 23 16 6   2 52  
Pobierz statystyki PDF