Runda Zasadnicza (1. kolejka)

Trefl Sopot - Energa Czarni Słupsk
TVP Sport - 2009-10-08 17:00
08.10.2009 17:00 59:54
Polonia 2011 Warszawa - Anwil Włocławek 10.10.2009 16:30 79:92
PBG Basket Poznań - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 10.10.2009 17:00 74:66
AZS Koszalin - Polonia Warszawa 10.10.2009 18:00 92:78
Stal Stalowa Wola - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 10.10.2009 18:00 60:88
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 10.10.2009 18:00 65:77
Znicz Jarosław - Asseco Gdynia 11.10.2009 19:30 65:98

Runda Zasadnicza (2. kolejka)

Stal Stalowa Wola - Asseco Gdynia 13.10.2009 18:00 66:92
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Polonia 2011 Warszawa
TVP Sport - 2009-10-14 18:00
14.10.2009 18:00 98:62
Znicz Jarosław - Polonia Warszawa 14.10.2009 18:00 69:57
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 14.10.2009 18:00 85:76
Anwil Włocławek - Trefl Sopot 14.10.2009 18:00 81:72
PBG Basket Poznań - Energa Czarni Słupsk 14.10.2009 18:00 84:73
Polpharma Starogard Gdański - AZS Koszalin 14.10.2009 19:00 65:76

Runda Zasadnicza (3. kolejka)

Polonia 2011 Warszawa - Asseco Gdynia 16.10.2009 00:00 81:97
PBG Basket Poznań - Anwil Włocławek 17.10.2009 18:00 104:107
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław - Energa Czarni Słupsk 17.10.2009 18:00 79:88
AZS Koszalin - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
TVP Sport - 2009-10-17 19:00
17.10.2009 19:00 75:71
Polonia Warszawa - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 18.10.2009 17:00 63:75
Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Jarosław 18.10.2009 17:00 65:70
Trefl Sopot - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 20.10.2009 19:00 73:61

Runda Zasadnicza (4. kolejka)

Asseco Gdynia - Trefl Sopot 23.10.2009 20:30 84:78
Anwil Włocławek - POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
TVP Sport - 2009-10-24 18:00
24.10.2009 18:00 82:60
Znicz Jarosław - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 24.10.2009 18:00 68:65
Stal Stalowa Wola - Polonia 2011 Warszawa 25.10.2009 17:00 84:78
Energa Czarni Słupsk - AZS Koszalin 25.10.2009 18:00 78:68
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Polonia Warszawa 25.10.2009 18:00 89:91
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - PBG Basket Poznań 25.10.2009 18:00 76:62

Runda Zasadnicza (5. kolejka)

Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
TVP Sport - 2009-10-29 19:45
29.10.2009 00:00 79:58
Polonia Warszawa - Energa Czarni Słupsk 30.10.2009 00:00 65:61
PBG Basket Poznań - Asseco Gdynia 31.10.2009 18:00 69:89
Trefl Sopot - Stal Stalowa Wola 31.10.2009 18:00 81:57
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 31.10.2009 18:00 78:93
Polonia 2011 Warszawa - Znicz Jarosław 31.10.2009 18:00 46:79
AZS Koszalin - Anwil Włocławek 31.10.2009 18:00 73:76

Runda Zasadnicza (6. kolejka)

Energa Czarni Słupsk - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 07.11.2009 00:00 72:78
Stal Stalowa Wola - PBG Basket Poznań 07.11.2009 00:00 93:83
Anwil Włocławek - Polonia Warszawa 08.11.2009 00:00 81:73
Znicz Jarosław - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 08.11.2009 00:00 91:84
Asseco Gdynia - POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 08.11.2009 00:00 93:74
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - AZS Koszalin
TVP Sport - 2009-11-08 18:00
08.11.2009 00:00 88:69
Polonia 2011 Warszawa - Trefl Sopot 08.11.2009 00:00 68:75

Runda Zasadnicza (7. kolejka)

Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Anwil Włocławek
TVP Sport - 2009-11-14 14:30
14.11.2009 14:30 83:75
Polonia Warszawa - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 14.11.2009 18:00 77:67
PBG Basket Poznań - Polonia 2011 Warszawa 14.11.2009 18:00 72:68
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław - Stal Stalowa Wola 14.11.2009 18:00 79:78
Trefl Sopot - Znicz Jarosław 14.11.2009 19:30 66:64
AZS Koszalin - Asseco Gdynia 15.11.2009 18:00 63:77
Energa Czarni Słupsk - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 25.11.2009 18:15 85:77

Runda Zasadnicza (8. kolejka)

Anwil Włocławek - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 18.11.2009 18:00 91:77
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
TVP Sport - 2001-11-18 18:00
18.11.2009 18:00 91:79
Stal Stalowa Wola - AZS Koszalin 18.11.2009 18:00 84:76
PBG Basket Poznań - Trefl Sopot 18.11.2009 18:00 81:88
Asseco Gdynia - Polonia Warszawa 18.11.2009 19:00 91:81
Polonia 2011 Warszawa - POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 18.11.2009 19:00 98:99
Znicz Jarosław - Energa Czarni Słupsk 15.12.2009 19:00 100:76

Runda Zasadnicza (9. kolejka)

Kotwica Kołobrzeg - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 03.11.2009 19:00 73:63
AZS Koszalin - Polonia 2011 Warszawa 21.11.2009 18:00 91:101
PBG Basket Poznań - Znicz Jarosław 21.11.2009 18:00 82:93
Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Asseco Gdynia 21.11.2009 18:00 67:77
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław - Trefl Sopot 21.11.2009 19:00 69:81
Energa Czarni Słupsk - Anwil Włocławek
TVP Sport - 2009-11-22 14:00
22.11.2009 14:00 71:73
Polonia Warszawa - Stal Stalowa Wola 22.11.2009 17:00 75:77

Runda Zasadnicza (10. kolejka)

PBG Basket Poznań - POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 28.11.2009 18:00 80:72
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Energa Czarni Słupsk 28.11.2009 18:00 83:88
Trefl Sopot - AZS Koszalin 28.11.2009 18:00 68:65
Stal Stalowa Wola - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 28.11.2009 18:00 66:69
Asseco Gdynia - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 28.11.2009 19:00 85:58
Polonia 2011 Warszawa - Polonia Warszawa
TVP Sport, OTV Warszawa,<br />OTV Gdańsk, OTV Katowice, OTV Białystok, OTV Olsztyn, OTV Opole - 2009-11-29 18:00
29.11.2009 18:00 93:82
Znicz Jarosław - Anwil Włocławek
OTV Rzeszów - 2009-11-29 18:00
29.11.2009 18:00 60:77

Runda Zasadnicza (11. kolejka)

POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław - Znicz Jarosław 05.12.2009 18:00 62:72
Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Polonia 2011 Warszawa 05.12.2009 18:00 72:69
Polonia Warszawa - Trefl Sopot 05.12.2009 18:00 82:55
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Stal Stalowa Wola 05.12.2009 18:00 77:84
Anwil Włocławek - PGE Turów Zgorzelec
TVP Sport - 2009-12-05 20:00
05.12.2009 20:00 76:73
Energa Czarni Słupsk - Asseco Gdynia 06.12.2009 18:00 68:79
AZS Koszalin - PBG Basket Poznań 06.12.2009 18:00 81:72

Runda Zasadnicza (12. kolejka)

Znicz Jarosław - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11.12.2009 19:00 60:75
Stal Stalowa Wola - Energa Czarni Słupsk 12.12.2009 18:00 78:76
Trefl Sopot - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 12.12.2009 18:00 57:61
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław - AZS Koszalin 12.12.2009 18:00 74:84
Polonia Warszawa - PBG Basket Poznań 12.12.2009 18:00 88:69
Polonia 2011 Warszawa - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 13.12.2009 18:00 79:83
Asseco Gdynia - Anwil Włocławek
TVP Sport - 2009-12-13 18:10
13.12.2009 18:00 91:78

Runda Zasadnicza (13. kolejka)

Polonia Warszawa - POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 19.12.2009 18:00 77:64
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Asseco Gdynia
TVP Sport - 2009-12-19 18:00
19.12.2009 18:00 90:91
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Trefl Sopot 19.12.2009 18:00 72:79
Anwil Włocławek - Stal Stalowa Wola 19.12.2009 18:00 90:76
AZS Koszalin - Znicz Jarosław 19.12.2009 18:00 91:75
Energa Czarni Słupsk - Polonia 2011 Warszawa 19.12.2009 18:00 86:80
Polpharma Starogard Gdański - PBG Basket Poznań 20.12.2009 18:00 86:76

Runda Zasadnicza (14. kolejka)

Kotwica Kołobrzeg - PBG Basket Poznań 29.12.2009 18:00 67:70
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Stal Stalowa Wola
TVP Sport - 2009-12-29 18:00
29.12.2009 18:00 89:74
Anwil Włocławek - Polonia 2011 Warszawa 29.12.2009 18:00 87:78
Energa Czarni Słupsk - Trefl Sopot 29.12.2009 18:15 81:80
Polonia Warszawa - AZS Koszalin 29.12.2009 19:00 73:82
Polpharma Starogard Gdański - POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 29.12.2009 19:00 74:58
Asseco Gdynia - Znicz Jarosław 30.12.2009 17:00 104:92

Runda Zasadnicza (15. kolejka)

Asseco Gdynia - Stal Stalowa Wola 03.01.2010 16:00 102:98
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 03.01.2010 18:00 77:79
Trefl Sopot - Anwil Włocławek
TVP Sport - 2010-01-03 18:00
03.01.2010 18:00 73:80
AZS Koszalin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 03.01.2010 18:00 87:66
Energa Czarni Słupsk - PBG Basket Poznań 03.01.2010 18:00 72:65
Polonia Warszawa - Znicz Jarosław 04.01.2010 19:00 77:73
Polonia 2011 Warszawa - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 27.01.2010 19:00 83:76

Runda Zasadnicza (16. kolejka)

Kotwica Kołobrzeg - AZS Koszalin 09.01.2010 18:00 75:82
Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Polonia Warszawa 09.01.2010 18:00 78:67
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Trefl Sopot
TVP Sport - 2010-01-09 18:00
09.01.2010 18:00 83:67
Asseco Gdynia - Polonia 2011 Warszawa 09.01.2010 19:00 97:69
Anwil Włocławek - PBG Basket Poznań 10.01.2010 18:00 78:56
Znicz Jarosław - Stal Stalowa Wola
TVP Sport - 2010-01-11 19:15
11.01.2010 19:15 94:83
Energa Czarni Słupsk - POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 22.01.2010 18:15 97:76

Runda Zasadnicza (17. kolejka)

AZS Koszalin - Energa Czarni Słupsk 16.01.2010 18:00 82:94
Polonia Warszawa - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 16.01.2010 18:00 88:79
Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Znicz Jarosław 16.01.2010 18:00 90:76
PBG Basket Poznań - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 17.01.2010 17:00 86:94
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław - Anwil Włocławek 17.01.2010 18:00 73:84
Polonia 2011 Warszawa - Stal Stalowa Wola 17.01.2010 18:00 56:76
Trefl Sopot - Asseco Gdynia
TVP Sport - 2010-01-17 18:00
17.01.2010 18:00 62:72

Runda Zasadnicza (18. kolejka)

Stal Stalowa Wola - Trefl Sopot 30.01.2010 18:00 65:69
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 30.01.2010 18:00 65:82
Energa Czarni Słupsk - Polonia Warszawa 30.01.2010 18:00 91:83
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 30.01.2010 18:30 95:72
Anwil Włocławek - AZS Koszalin 31.01.2010 18:00 77:76
Asseco Gdynia - PBG Basket Poznań 31.01.2010 18:00 87:79
Znicz Jarosław - Polonia 2011 Warszawa
TVP Sport - 2010-01-31 18:00
31.01.2010 18:00 68:85

Runda Zasadnicza (19. kolejka)

Polonia Warszawa - Anwil Włocławek 06.02.2010 18:00 87:81
Trefl Sopot - Polonia 2011 Warszawa 06.02.2010 18:00 106:78
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Znicz Jarosław 06.02.2010 18:00 84:78
AZS Koszalin - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 06.02.2010 18:00 90:75
Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Energa Czarni Słupsk 06.02.2010 18:00 78:76
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław - Asseco Gdynia 06.02.2010 18:00 66:82
PBG Basket Poznań - Stal Stalowa Wola 07.02.2010 17:00 98:76

Runda Zasadnicza (20. kolejka)

Stal Stalowa Wola - POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 13.02.2010 17:00 86:71
Znicz Jarosław - Trefl Sopot 13.02.2010 18:00 76:89
Anwil Włocławek - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 13.02.2010 18:00 78:61
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Polonia Warszawa 13.02.2010 18:00 82:70
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Energa Czarni Słupsk 13.02.2010 18:00 68:65
Asseco Gdynia - AZS Koszalin 13.02.2010 19:00 97:79
Polonia 2011 Warszawa - PBG Basket Poznań 14.02.2010 18:00 67:72

Runda Zasadnicza (21. kolejka)

Polpharma Starogard Gdański - PGE Turów Zgorzelec
plk.pl i esporttv.pl - 2010-02-27 15:00
27.02.2010 15:00 81:75
Polonia Warszawa - Asseco Gdynia 27.02.2010 17:00 85:77
Trefl Sopot - PBG Basket Poznań 27.02.2010 18:00 89:83
Energa Czarni Słupsk - Znicz Jarosław 27.02.2010 18:00 74:75
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław - Polonia 2011 Warszawa 27.02.2010 18:00 91:82
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Anwil Włocławek 27.02.2010 18:00 74:88
AZS Koszalin - Stal Stalowa Wola 28.02.2010 18:00 88:74

Runda Zasadnicza (22. kolejka)

Trefl Sopot - POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 21.02.2010 18:00 78:69
Znicz Jarosław - PBG Basket Poznań 06.03.2010 18:00 82:85
Polonia 2011 Warszawa - AZS Koszalin 06.03.2010 18:00 109:112
Anwil Włocławek - Energa Czarni Słupsk 06.03.2010 18:00 96:89
Stal Stalowa Wola - Polonia Warszawa 06.03.2010 18:00 69:70
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Kotwica Kołobrzeg
TVP Sport - 2010-03-06 18:00
06.03.2010 18:00 94:70
Asseco Gdynia - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 06.03.2010 19:00 73:82

Runda Zasadnicza (24. kolejka)

Znicz Jarosław - POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 12.03.2010 18:00 67:60
Trefl Sopot - Polonia Warszawa 12.03.2010 19:00 66:60
PBG Basket Poznań - AZS Koszalin 13.03.2010 18:00 94:92
Stal Stalowa Wola - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 13.03.2010 18:00 71:79
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Anwil Włocławek
TVP Sport - 2010-03-13 18:00
13.03.2010 18:00 80:88
Polonia 2011 Warszawa - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 13.03.2010 19:30 67:89
Asseco Gdynia - Energa Czarni Słupsk 19.03.2010 17:30 86:55

Runda Zasadnicza (23. kolejka)

Anwil Włocławek - Znicz Jarosław 16.03.2010 18:00 72:68
Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Asseco Gdynia 16.03.2010 19:00 57:103
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław - PBG Basket Poznań 17.03.2010 18:00 52:87
AZS Koszalin - Trefl Sopot 17.03.2010 18:00 84:73
Energa Czarni Słupsk - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 17.03.2010 18:15 69:72
Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Stal Stalowa Wola 17.03.2010 19:00 80:76
Polonia Warszawa - Polonia 2011 Warszawa 17.03.2010 19:00 86:93

Runda Zasadnicza (25. kolejka)

Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Polonia 2011 Warszawa 27.03.2010 18:00 81:82
Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Trefl Sopot 27.03.2010 18:00 78:79
PBG Basket Poznań - Polonia Warszawa 27.03.2010 18:00 69:66
PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Znicz Jarosław
OTV Wrocław - 2010-03-27 18:00
27.03.2010 18:00 112:85
Energa Czarni Słupsk - Stal Stalowa Wola 27.03.2010 18:00 74:60
AZS Koszalin - POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 30.03.2010 18:00 103:80
Anwil Włocławek - Asseco Gdynia
TVP Sport - 2010-04-19 18:00
19.04.2010 18:00 73:78

Runda Zasadnicza (26. kolejka)

PBG Basket Poznań - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 07.04.2010 18:00 82:78
Polonia 2011 Warszawa - Energa Czarni Słupsk 07.04.2010 18:00 70:98
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław - Polonia Warszawa 07.04.2010 18:00 70:80
Asseco Gdynia - PGE Turów Zgorzelec
TVP Sport - 2010-04-07 18:00
07.04.2010 18:00 95:75
Stal Stalowa Wola - Anwil Włocławek 07.04.2010 18:00 78:107
Trefl Sopot - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 07.04.2010 18:00 71:69
Znicz Jarosław - AZS Koszalin 07.04.2010 18:00 95:96